CVR 42521507Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)HørsholmFounded 5 Jul 2021
Gross profit
1.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-12.9% on 2024
Result
+1.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
46.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 21-5 DK46 Komplementar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMargarethe Bower10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 7 Jan 2022
Vagn Ove Sørensen10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 10 Oct 2021
and 7 moreLaila Albæk Salem Køjsince 5 Jul 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 7 Jan 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 10 Oct 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 10 Oct 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 10 Oct 2021
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 10 Oct 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 10 Oct 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 10 Oct 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 10 Oct 2021
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 10 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 33084862100% of capital and votes5 Jul 2021 to 10 Oct 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Result for the year | +2 | +2 | +2 | +2 |
| Equity | 42 | 44 | 45 | 47 |
| Total assets | 50 | 52 | 54 | 55 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -11.6% | -12.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 3 | -52note 3 | -54note 3 | -55note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (5 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027342236Christianshusvej 187, 2970 Hørsholm