CVR 43383396Private limited company (ApS)Dyrkning af druer (012100)StegeFounded 8 Jul 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Møn Vin ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
7
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-10 (-58.8%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-7.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
KROGSHOLTE HOLDING ApSCVR 36458380, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 8 Jul 2022
Ejendomsselskabet AGO ApSCVR 41192984, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 8 Jul 2022
and 2 moreStine Gregersen Koldsince 10 Jun 2025
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -2.1M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
CVR 3645838025% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2022
CVR 4119298425% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2022
CVR 4152234825% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2022
CVR 4338339610% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4312936810% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 1 Sep 20258 Jul 2022 to 1 Sep 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
8 Jul 2022 to 7 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 7 employees, 7 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
| FTE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Oct 2022 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,033 | -1,906 | -1,725 |
| Operating profit | -528 | -2,527 | -5,954 |
| Result for the year | -1,909 | -3,334 | -7,543 |
| Equity | 6,491 | 6,935 | -2,108 |
| Total assets | 23,224 | 24,901 | 28,071 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -284.5% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | -213 | -2,188 | -5,124 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -20.6% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 33.3% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 16,614 | 17,632 | 28,815 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | -8.3%note 5 | -18.1%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 5,043note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 18 months (8 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 10.06.2025
Nyt binavn: Kalum Winery ApS
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Christian Petersen, den 10.06.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Stine Gregersen Kold, den 10.06.2025.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Øernes Revision Registreret Revisionsaktieselskab, den 02.07.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.03.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 07.03.2024.
kr. 23.813,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 11.670,00. kr. 8.572,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 11.670,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 112.385,00.
Opdeling i kapitalklasser er ophævet.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Hans Christian Ambjerg, den 15.01.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Christian Petersen, den 15.01.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 23.11.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 23.11.2022.
kr. 40.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 21.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 80.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.10.2022
Vedtægter ændret: 09.08.2022
Nyt navn: Møn Vin ApS
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Øernes Revision Registreret Revisionsaktieselskab, den 11.07.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37121924 Øernes Revision Registreret Revisionsaktieselskab, Næstvedvej 2, 4760 Vordingborg, den 11.07.2022.
Stiftelsesdato: 08.07.2022.
Virkningsdato: 08.07.2022.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 08.07.2022.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 36458380 KROGSHOLTE HOLDING ApS, Langgade 59, 4780 Stege, den 08.07.2022, CVR-NR. 41192984 Ejendomsselskabet AGO ApS, Stavrebjergvej 3, Elmelunde, 4791 Borre, den 08.07.2022, CVR-NR. 41522348 Thorsgaard Holding ApS, Sofievej 30, 2900 Hellerup, den 08.07.2022, CVR-NR. 43129368 Fanefjord Vin Holding ApS, Basnæsvej 29, Røddinge, 4780 Stege, den 08.07.2022.
Direktion:
Hans Christian Ambjerg, den 08.07.2022.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 37121924 Øernes Revision Registreret Revisionsaktieselskab, Langgade 4, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 08.07.2022.
Første regnskabsår:
08.07.2022 - 31.12.2023.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive og eje Vingården på Møn samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028404561Basnæsvej 29, 4780 Stege
P-number 1030702375Kobbelvej 49, 4780 Stege