CVR 36080582Private limited company (ApS)Uoplyst (999999)Randers SØFounded 1 Sep 2014
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Visma M4 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexResult
-33.7K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
50M
DKK, annual report 2019
VISMA DANMARK HOLDING A/SCVR 28854889, 100% of capital and votes, until 22 Apr 2020
Finn Conradsenuntil 22 Apr 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 28854889100% of capital and votes2 Jul 2019 to 22 Apr 2020
CVR 3388762090% to under 100% of capital and votesnotified 2 Jul 201930 Sep 2014 to 2 Jul 2019
Visma M4 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Visma M4 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3619839766.7% to under 90% of capital and votes30 Sep 2014 to 22 Apr 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Sep 2014 to 8 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +21,831 | +474 | -40 |
| Result for the year | -12 | -15 | +21,817 | +475 | -34 |
| Equity | 67,988 | 67,974 | 50,991 | 50,066 | 50,032 |
| Total assets | 67,998 | 67,983 | 51,005 | 50,080 | 50,032 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -739note 1 | -725note 1 | -283note 1 | -187note 1 | -133note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 | 28.9%note 4 | 0.7%note 5 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2015 covers 10 months (1 Sep 2014 to 30 Jun 2015) and 2019 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2018 to 31 Dec 2019). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 31 Dec 2019, published 5 Mar 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 19 Nov 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 4 Dec 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Jul 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 8 Dec 2016
Annual report 2015
1 Sep 2014 to 30 Jun 2015, published 4 Dec 2015
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 22.04.2020 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 26038642 PROLØN A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 26038642 PROLØN A/S (fortsættende), CVR-nummer: 36080582 Visma M4 ApS (ophørende) og CVR-nummer: 36198397 PROLØN HOLDING ApS (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 26038642 PROLØN A/S, CVR-nummer: 36080582 Visma M4 ApS og CVR-nummer: 36198397 PROLØN HOLDING ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Vedtægter ændret: 22.07.2019
Nyt navn: Visma M4 ApS
Ny adresse: c/o ProLøn A/S, Tronholmen 3, 8960 Randers SØ
Ny kommune: Randers
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Mads Næss Rebsdorf, den 22.07.2019, Roy Steinar Torheim, (formand), den 22.07.2019, Yvette Hoogewerf, den 22.07.2019.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Kasper Skovgaard Kristensen, den 02.07.2019, Niels Garde Toft, den 02.07.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Finn Conradsen, (adm. dir), den 02.07.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem eller af 2 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening..
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Omlægningsperiode: 01.07.2018 - 31.12.2019
CVR-nummer:
36080582.
NAVN:
MIE4 HOLDING 6 ApS.
Adresse: Gammeltorv 18, 1457 København K.
Kommune: København.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Peter Nielsen, den 22.06.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Kasper Skovgaard Kristensen, den 22.06.2015.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.09.2014.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 1.765,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 113,31.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 60.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
29.09.2014.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 8.235,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 800.850,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 58.235,00.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.09.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.09.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Advokat Jakob Vestergaard Jensen, den 01.09.2014.
Direktion:
Peter Nielsen, den 01.09.2014, Partner Niels Garde Toft, den 01.09.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 30700228 ERNST & YOUNG P/S, Osvald Helmuths Vej 4, postboks 250, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 01.09.2014.
Første regnskabsår:
01.09.2014 - 30.06.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019669013Tronholmen 3, 8960 Randers SØ