CVR 34576351Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)RoskildeFounded 14 May 2012
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FORCE INVEST ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-311.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+5.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
143.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Karmo Holding ApSCVR 29916225, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Jun 2012
Marskov Holding ApSCVR 29916969, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Jun 2012
Morten Kofoed Markersince 14 May 2012
Anders Johannes Skov Markersince 14 May 2012
CVR 2991622550% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Jun 2012
CVR 2991696950% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Jun 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
18 Danish companies, which own 5 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 3277288910% to under 15% of capital and 100% of votes
CVR 3134885420% to under 25% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 3813123025% to under 33.3% of capital and 100% of votes
SubsidiaryCVR 3800263566.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4232182625% to under 33.3% of capital and 100% of votes
CVR 4468999515% to under 20% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 15513586100% of capital and votes
CVR 3643677833.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3643687533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 39467453100% of capital and votes
CVR 364549385% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 4302632125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4345727620% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4439945810% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4461704810% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4480439510% to under 15% of capital
CVR 4427102810% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4314890710% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3764955410% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 439158515% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 440936425% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 445068665% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 369040895% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FORCE INVEST ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 434541455% to under 10% of capital and votes24 Apr 2024 to 3 Sep 2026
CVR 4291377450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Dec 2021 to 13 May 2026
CVR 3672972410% to under 15% of capital and votes19 Feb 2016 to 11 Mar 2025
CVR 4371294210% to under 15% of capital and votes15 Dec 2022 to 28 Nov 2024
CVR 4468999515% to under 20% of capital and votes8 Mar 2024 to 8 Mar 2024
CVR 3489376415% to under 20% of capital and votes8 Dec 2017 to 16 Mar 2023
CVR 382393095% to under 10% of capital and votes7 Dec 2022 to 15 Dec 2022
CVR 3639551615% to under 20% of capital and votes29 Apr 2019 to 7 Dec 2022
CVR 370493445% to under 10% of capital and votes15 Apr 2020 to 8 Nov 2022
CVR 3707244310% to under 15% of capital and votes28 Apr 2017 to 11 Mar 2020
CVR 3706769533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Sep 2015 to 23 May 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
14 May 2012 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -366 | -801 | -583 | -320 | -311 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -583 | -320 | -311 |
| Result for the year | +9,193 | +49 | +3,177 | +4,041 | +5,266 |
| Equity | 130,689 | 130,738 | 133,914 | 137,956 | 143,221 |
| Total assets | 134,044 | 133,605 | 135,531 | 143,668 | 154,072 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -71,517note 1 | -58,613note 1 | -54,321note 1 | -50,061 | -47,322 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.4%note 2 | -1%note 3 | -0.6%note 4 | -0.3% | -0.3% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 25 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 16.01.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 44282380 Powered-By Statsautoriseret revisionspartnerselskab, Kay Fiskers Plads 9, 2300 København S, den 16.01.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 27.11.2015
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Omlægningsperiode: 01.07.2015 - 31.12.2015
Vedtægter ændret:
14.11.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
06.06.2012.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 20.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 35.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 100.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato:
14.05.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
14.05.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 106,25.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 29916225 MORTEN MARKER 2006 HOLDING ApS, Svend Estridsens Vej 7, 4000 Roskilde, den 14.05.2012, CVR-NR. 29916969 ANDERS MARKER 2006 ApS, Klostervej 12, Himmelev, 4000 Roskilde, den 14.05.2012.
Direktion:
Anders Johannes Skov Marker, den 14.05.2012, Studerende Morten Kofoed Marker, den 14.05.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af 2 direktører i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 14.05.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
14.05.2012 - 30.06.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017673544Svend Estridsens Vej 7, 4000 Roskilde