CVR 43026321Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)København KFounded 2 Feb 2022
Gross profit
-50.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-931K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OAK TREE SPV ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexOrpheus Beteiligungs GmbH & Co. KG50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 10 Nov 2025
FORCE INVEST ApSCVR 34576351, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 2 Feb 2022
and 3 moreDaniel Åxmansince 2 Feb 2022
CVR 1527377110% to under 15% of capital and votessince 2 Feb 2022
CVR 3457635125% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 2 Feb 2022
CVR 408374935% to under 10% of capital and votessince 2 Feb 2022
CVR 426678035% to under 10% of capital and votessince 2 Feb 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 10 Nov 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes2 Feb 2022 to 10 Nov 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -513 | -37 | -249 | -51 |
| Result for the year | -12,766 | -41 | +1,454 | -931 |
| Equity | 2,383 | 2,383 | 3,837 | 2,906 |
| Total assets | 2,424 | 2,415 | 3,903 | 2,984 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -266note 1 | -35note 1 | -40note 1 | 0note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -1.3%note 3 | -8.1%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 11 months (2 Feb to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027960002Frederiksgade 11, 1265 København K