CVR 37049344Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Andre post- og kurertjenester (532000)Odense CFounded 1 Sep 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Deliverit IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
65
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
2.8M
DKK, annual report 2020
+999.6% on 2019
Result
-3.6M
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
-4.8M
DKK, annual report 2020
GrowYou ApSCVR 38884654, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 8 Nov 2022
CNM ODENSE HOLDING ApSCVR 10122260, 15% to under 20% of capital and votes, until 8 Nov 2022
and 2 moreJim Rolighed Hansenuntil 26 Oct 2021
Equity was negative at 31 Aug 2020: -4.8M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
15% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 12 Jun 20172 Sep 2015 to 12 Jun 2017
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 12 Jun 201716 Feb 2016 to 12 Jun 2017
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 12 Jun 20172 Sep 2015 to 12 Jun 2017
CVR 1012226015% to under 20% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 3 Sep 201924 Jun 2018 to 8 Nov 2022
CVR 2708855410% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 29 Apr 201924 Jun 2018 to 29 Apr 2019
CVR 305602055% to under 10% of capital and votesclass B3 Sep 2019 to 8 Nov 2022
CVR 345763515% to under 10% of capital and votesclass B15 Apr 2020 to 8 Nov 2022
CVR 380026355% to under 10% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 15 Apr 20203 Sep 2019 to 15 Apr 2020
CVR 3862424533.3% to under 50% of capital and votesclass Anotified 3 Sep 201912 Jun 2017 to 15 Nov 2021
CVR 3868849925% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 29 Apr 201912 Jun 2017 to 29 Apr 2019
CVR 3868867715% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 29 Apr 201912 Jun 2017 to 29 Apr 2019
CVR 3888465425% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass B29 Apr 2019 to 8 Nov 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Sep 2015 to 7 Nov 2026.
Sep 2021, monthly: 65 employees, 8 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 19 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 23 | 20 | 26 | 21 | 23 | 41 | 48 | 61 | 56 | 53 | 62 | 61 | 79 | 61 | 68 | 54 | 56 | 62 | 53 | 55 | 47 | 45 | 51 | 54 | 68 | 81 | 114 | 118 | 116 | 139 | 171 | 182 | 169 | 170 | 168 | 181 | 168 | 164 | 139 | 126 | 135 | 148 | 184 | 186 | 169 | 181 | 165 | 149 | 120 | 108 | 99 | 86 | 79 | 65 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 27 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 41 | 44 | 40 | 32 | 25 | 26 | 30 | 38 | 39 | 37 | 37 | 35 | 29 | 27 | 25 | 22 | 19 | 15 | 8 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Nov 2015 to Sep 2021.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Sep 2021, published 18 Nov 2021. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 7 | 16 | 54 | 254 | 2,792 |
| Operating profit | -100 | -237 | -1,025 | -1,518 | -3,407 |
| Result for the year | -100 | -239 | -728 | -1,523 | -3,582 |
| Equity | -99 | -138 | -415 | -1,477 | -4,824 |
| Total assets | 55 | 45 | 586 | 731 | 1,008 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 269,033.3% | 233.4% | 2,732.5% | 999.6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -1,489 | -3,301 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -586.2% | -118.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 200% | 33.3% | 400% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -51note 3 | -3note 3 | -92note 3 | 101 | 171 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 342note 5 | 303note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -33note 3 | 30note 3 | -92note 3 | 101 | 171 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. 2016: The 2017 report shows 2016 in amounts a thousand times smaller than the 2016 report does, so one of the two filings is tagged in the wrong unit, such as thousands as whole units. Check the PDF before comparing the two years. 2017: The 2017 report shows 2016 in amounts a thousand times smaller than the 2016 report does, so one of the two filings is tagged in the wrong unit, such as thousands as whole units. Check the PDF before comparing the two years.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Sep 2019 to 31 Aug 2020, published 4 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Sep 2018 to 31 Aug 2019, published 15 Feb 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Sep 2017 to 31 Aug 2018, published 4 Feb 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Sep 2016 to 31 Aug 2017, published 29 Jan 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Sep 2015 to 31 Aug 2016, published 29 Jun 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
12 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 08.11.2022, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 26.10.2021 af Skifteretten i Odense
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jim Rolighed Hansen, den 26.10.2021.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jim Rolighed Hansen, den 26.10.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISION & RÅD STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 26.10.2021.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Leif Viktor Hansen, den 08.03.2021.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jan Vinther Laursen, (formand), den 27.01.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.09.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 03.09.2019.
kr. 3.523,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 6.674,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 53.523,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Søren Elmann Ingerslev, (formand), den 03.09.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Jan Vinther Laursen, (formand), den 03.09.2019.
Ny adresse: Nørregade 71, 2., 5000 Odense C
Vedtægter ændret: 29.04.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 29.04.2019.
kr. 43.550,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.745,12.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Jim Rolighed Hansen, den 29.04.2019, Leif Viktor Hansen, den 29.04.2019, Søren Elmann Ingerslev, (formand), den 29.04.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsesformanden i forening med en direktør.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 36923318 REVISION & RÅD STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Svendborgvej 83, Hjallese, 5260 Odense S, den 29.04.2019.
Ny adresse: Vestergade 65, 2., 5000 Odense C
Vedtægter ændret: 24.06.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 24.06.2018.
kr. 645,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 15.503,88. kr. 645,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 54.263,57.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 6.450,00.
Den under 15.03.2017 fremsendte anmodning til Skifteretten i Odense om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.06.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 12.06.2017.
kr. 5.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 4.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 5.160,00.
Direktion:
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Odense den 15.03.2017
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jim Rolighed Hansen (adm. dir), den 15.03.2017.
CVR-nummer:
37049344.
NAVN:
Deliverit IVS.
Adresse: Karen Brahes Vej 8, 5000 Odense C.
Kommune: Odense.
Stiftelsesdato: 01.09.2015.
Virkningsdato: 01.09.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 01.09.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 160,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 160,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Jim Rolighed Hansen, den 01.09.2015, Kenneth Jørgensen, den 01.09.2015.
Direktion:
Jim Rolighed Hansen (adm. dir), den 01.09.2015.
Virksomheden tegnes af direktøren alene.
Første regnskabsår:
01.09.2015 - 31.08.2016.
Regnskabsår:
01.09 - 31.08.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er levering af mad for restauranter og fast food steder.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020688544Nørregade 71, 5000 Odense C