CVR 33504322Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)CharlottenlundFounded 14 Feb 2011
Gross profit
-726.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-4.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
172.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DSH HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDSH HOLDING ApSCVR 33504322, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Dec 2018
Bjarne Hansen90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Feb 2011
Bjarne Hansensince 14 Feb 2011
90% to under 100% of capital and votessince 14 Feb 2011
CVR 33504322100% of capital and votessince 4 Dec 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5% to under 10% of capital and votes14 Feb 2011 to 4 Dec 2018
4 Danish companies, which own 7 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 32312675100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 39839148100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4007555033.3% to under 50% of capital and 50% to under 66.7% of votes
CVR 3826975533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 42347906100% of capital and votes
CVR 2629161533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3949839110% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 392562905% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 425334325% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 435867775% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 435236435% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DSH HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 422177515% to under 10% of capital and votes18 Aug 2022 to 28 Dec 2022
CVR 3937359915% to under 20% of capital and votes10 Apr 2018 to 24 May 2022
CVR 3810615566.7% to under 90% of capital and votes22 Feb 2018 to 28 Aug 2020
CVR 2764960225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes28 Mar 2011 to 27 Aug 2020
CVR 2148264125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes14 Feb 2011 to 10 Apr 2018
CVR 1816930420% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Jun 2011 to 14 Jul 2016
CVR 2886443450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 Mar 2011 to 28 Mar 2011
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -88 | -289 | -920 | -75 | -727 |
| Operating profit | -88 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +4,454 | +111,495 | +2,751 | +890 | -4,179 |
| Equity | 115,329 | 218,824 | 221,576 | 186,322 | 172,143 |
| Total assets | 116,881 | 221,862 | 223,907 | 201,786 | 172,168 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | -100% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -122,461note 4 | -162,107note 4 | -77,954 | -90,794 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -0.4%note 5 | -0.9%note 5 | -0.1%note 6 | -0.6%note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016678151Strandvejen 247, 2920 Charlottenlund