CVR 32661599Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København ØFounded 22 Dec 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ADJECT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2011
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-10.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Tina Hetting Holding I ApSCVR 41205113, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 28 Feb 2020
MAFO ApSCVR 31301084, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 22 Aug 2011
Felix Hettingsince 19 Feb 2024
Equity was negative at 31 Aug 2025: -10.2K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
CVR 3130108425% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass A,Bsince 22 Aug 2011
CVR 4120511350% to under 66.7% of capital and votesclass A, Bsince 28 Feb 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2583801750% to under 66.7% of capital and votesclass A,Bnotified 30 Nov 201922 Aug 2011 to 30 Nov 2019
CVR 217553705% to under 10% of capital and votesclass A11 May 2010 to 13 Sep 2018
CVR 3522621450% to under 66.7% of capital and votesclass A, B30 Nov 2019 to 27 Feb 2020
Ultimate controller
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Tina Hetting Holding I ApS, since 28 Feb 2020
Holding company
CVR 41205113Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in ADJECT ApS, since 28 Feb 2020
This company
ADJECT ApS
CVR 32661599
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
21 Jan 2010 to 4 Nov 2026.
21 Jan 2010 to 4 Nov 2026.
2011, annual: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | No count | No count | No count | No count | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010.
Latest 2011, published 18 Jul 2013. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | -10 | -10 | -10 | -10 | -10 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 10note 1 | 10note 1 | 10note 1 | 10note 1 | 10note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Sep 2024 to 31 Aug 2025, published 7 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Sep 2023 to 31 Aug 2024, published 3 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Sep 2022 to 31 Aug 2023, published 10 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Sep 2021 to 31 Aug 2022, published 27 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Sep 2020 to 31 Aug 2021, published 3 Feb 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
21 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mikael Hans Andranik Hetting, den 19.02.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Fie Hetting, den 19.02.2024.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mikael Hans Andranik Hetting, (adm. dir), den 19.02.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Felix Hetting, den 19.02.2024.
Ny adresse: c/o Tina Hetting, Vejlegade 7, 1. th, 2100 København Ø
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse: c/o Tina Hetting, Tisvilde Bygade 12, 3220 Tisvildeleje
Ny kommune: Gribskov
Vedtægter ændret: 16.07.2020
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.09 - 31.08
Omlægningsperiode: 01.10.2019 - 31.08.2020
Vedtægter ændret: 19.09.2017
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse..
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.10 - 30.09
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2017 - 30.09.2017
Ny adresse: c/o Mikael Hetting, Strandvejen 251B, 2920 Charlottenlund
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
John Holger Adamsen, den 23.06.2016.
Tiltrådte:
John Holger Adamsen (formand), den 23.06.2016.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Lars Wexøe (formand), den 20.06.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Jørgen Hansen Jørgensen (formand), den 20.06.2016.
Ny adresse:
Mosehøjvej 21, 2920 Charlottenlund.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 13565589 STEFFEN RASMUSSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 17.07.2013.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Frank Knudsen, den 20.05.2013.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Direktør Lars Wexøe (formand), den 20.05.2013.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Direktør Frank Knudsen (formand), den 12.10.2012.
Direktion:
Tiltrådt som adm. dir: Mikael Hans Andranik Hetting, den 12.10.2012.
Ny adresse:
c/o Tina Hetting, Sølystparken 22, 2930 Klampenborg.
Vedtægter ændret:
11.05.2010.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 12.462,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 9.870,00,
Klasser:
A kr. 7.477,00, B kr. 4.985,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 196.261,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A kr. 137.181,00, B kr. 59.080,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
04.05.2010.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 26.133,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 5.600,00,
Klasser:
A kr. 4.704,00, B kr. 21.429,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 183.799,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A kr. 129.704,00, B kr. 54.095,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
21.01.2010.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 32.666,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 5.600,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 157.666,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A kr. 125.000,00, B kr. 32.666,00.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Frank Knudsen (formand), den 21.01.2010, Advokat John Holger Adamsen, den 21.01.2010, Mikael Hans Andranik Hetting, den 21.01.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af tre bestyrelsesmedlemmer eller af selskabets administrerende direktør og bestyrelsesformanden i forening.
Stiftelsesdato:
22.12.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
22.12.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 25838017 ØRESUNDSHØJ MEDICO ApS, Mosehøjvej 21A, 2920 Charlottenlund, den 22.12.2009.
Direktion:
Mikael Hans Andranik Hetting, den 22.12.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene eller hvis der er flere af direktørerne i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 14119299 PKF MUNKEBO JENSEN VINDELEV, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Hovedvejen 56, postboks 135, 2600 Glostrup, den 22.12.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
22.12.2009 - 31.12.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015731814Vejlegade 7, 2100 København Ø