CVR 37947776Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København ØFounded 22 Aug 2016
Gross profit
-14.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+329.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
2.1M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FHolding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFie Hetting100% of capital and votes, since 22 Aug 2016
Fie Hettingsince 22 Aug 2016
100% of capital and votessince 22 Aug 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
FHolding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FHolding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3580149933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes11 Apr 2017 to 30 Jun 2019
CVR 3959343233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes24 May 2018 to 20 May 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -12 | -15 |
| Operating profit | -9 | -9 | -15 | -620 | -15 |
| Result for the year | -12 | +78 | +224 | -533 | +329 |
| Equity | 2,849 | 2,813 | 2,920 | 1,935 | 2,129 |
| Total assets | 2,855 | 2,830 | 2,995 | 2,031 | 2,233 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 1 | 0% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -300note 2 | -1,434note 2 | -1,993note 2 | -2,031note 2 | -2,233note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.3%note 3 | -0.4%note 2 | -1%note 2 | -116.7%note 4 | n.m.note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 28 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 19 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 22 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 6 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 30 Nov 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021681292Weysesgade 8, 2100 København Ø