CVR 13565589Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision: skatterådgivning (692000)StenløseFounded 1 Jun 1989
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about REVISIONSFIRMAET SRSR ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
407K
DKK, annual report 2015
-26.7% on 2014
Result
+65.2K
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
553K
DKK, annual report 2015
Steffen Demuth Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, until 6 Aug 2019
Steffen Demuth Rasmussenuntil 12 Apr 2017
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes26 Sep 2002 to 6 Aug 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jun 1989 to 4 Nov 2026.
Jan 2017, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Jan 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 1997 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Jan 2017.
Latest Jan 2017, published 30 Mar 2017. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 449 | 279 | 555 | 407 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +7 | +63 | +78 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | -36 | -10 | +5 | +65 |
| Equity | Not reported | Not reported | 483 | 488 | 553 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 786 | 1,088 | 1,015 | 1,005 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reported | -26.3% | -37.9% | -20.7% | -26.7% |
| EBITDA | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | 14 | 79 | 89 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | 5.2% | 14.3% | 22% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -407note 3 | -433note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reported | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | 60.4%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reported | Not reportednote 7 | 1note 8 | 32note 9 | 0note 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2015
1 Oct 2014 to 30 Sep 2015, published 29 Dec 2015
Annual report 2014
1 Oct 2013 to 30 Sep 2014, published 16 Feb 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Oct 2012 to 30 Sep 2013, published 28 Feb 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Oct 2011 to 30 Sep 2012, published 3 Mar 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Oct 2010 to 30 Sep 2011, published 18 Mar 2012
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
20 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Binavne:
SRSR ApS UNDER KONKURS
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 06.08.2019, virksomheden opløst
Binavne:
SRSR ApS UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
Konkursdekret afsagt 06.02.2019 af Skifteretten i Hillerød
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
John Christian Langeberg, den 06.02.2019.
Revision:
Binavne:
SRSR ApS UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
Binavne:
SRSR ApS UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Skifteretten i Hillerød har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: John Christian Langeberg, 3400 Hillerød, den 09.06.2017.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Hillerød den 12.04.2017
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Steffen Demuth Rasmussen, den 12.04.2017.
CVR-nummer
13565589.
NAVN:
REVISIONSFIRMAET SR RASMUSSEN ApS.
Adresse: c/o Steffen Rasmussen, Nyvangs Alle 3, 3660 Stenløse.
Kommune: Egedal.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.04.2015
Nyt navn: REVISIONSFIRMAET SRSR ApS
Vedtægter ændret:
19.02.2014.
Nyt navn:
REVISIONSFIRMAET SR RASMUSSEN ApS.
Binavn:
SRSR ApS.
Vedtægter ændret:
10.04.2010.
Vedtægter ændret:
14.02.2010.
Nyt navn:
STEFFEN RASMUSSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB.
Ny adresse:
c/o Steffen Rasmussen, Nyvangs Alle 3, Ganløse Mørke, 3660 Stenløse.
Ny kommune:
Egedal.
Binavn:
SRSR ApS (STEFFEN RASMUSSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB).
Vedtægter ændret:
03.10.2007.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
03.11.2006.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Erik Halfdan Hultquist, den 03.11.2006.
Vedtægter ændret:
31.08.2005.
Ny adresse:
Søndervangen 47, postboks 117, 3460 Birkerød.
Ny kommune:
Birkerød.
Slettet binavn: SLOT IX ApS (STEFFEN RASMUSSEN,STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB).
Ny adresse:
Smedeland 7, postboks 1471, 2600 Glostrup.
Vedtægter ændret:
02.11.1999.
Nyt binavn: SRSR ApS (STEFFEN RASMUSSEN,STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB).
Vedtægter ændret:
14.05.1998.
Ny adresse:
Smedeland 7, 2600 Glostrup.
Ny kommune:
Albertslund.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
THORVALD REIN STATSAUTORISERETREVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 30.12.1997.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Reg. revisor Erik Halfdan Hultquist, 3460 Birkerød, den 30.12.1997.
Vedtægter ændret:
19.12.1996.
Nyt navn:
STEFFEN RASMUSSEN,STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB.
Binavn:
SLOT IX ApS (STEFFEN RASMUSSEN,STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB).
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 45.000,00 indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 125.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
04.01.1993.
Nyt navn:
REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKABET STEFFEN RASMUSSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISOR
Ny adresse:
H.J. Holst Vej 5C, 2605 Brøndby
Ny kommune:
Brøndby
Nyt binavn: SLOT IX ApS (REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKABET STEFFEN RASMUSSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISOR)
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Frank Neergaard, Bjarne Boe Nielsen, Karsten Flemming Zetterlund
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Frank Neergaard, Karsten Flemming Zetterlund
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Statsautoriseret Revisor Steffen Demuth Rasmussen
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Revisionsfirma E. Lundgaard Andersen & Glud
Indtrådt i revisionen:
REG.NR. A/S110467 THORVALD REIN A/S, H.J. Holst Vej 5 C, 2605 Brøndby
Stiftelsesdato:
01.06.1989
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.06.1989
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,0
Stiftere:
Direktør Frank Neergaard, Direktør Karsten Zetterlund
Bestyrelse:
Direktør Frank Neergaard, Bjarne Boe Nielsen, Direktør Karsten Zetterlund
Direktion:
Direktør Frank Neergaard, Direktør Karsten Zetterlund
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening
eller af den samlede bestyrelse
Revision:
Revisionsfirma E. Lundgaard Andersen & Glud, 3660 Stenløse
Første regnskabsår:
01.06.1989 - 30.09.1990
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1000586796Nyvangs Alle 3, 3660 Stenløse