CVR 25838017Private limited company (ApS)Andre forretningsserviceaktiviteter i.a.n. (829900)København ØFounded 1 Jan 2001
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ØRESUNDSHØJ MEDICO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexResult
-12.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-212.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
ØRESUNDSHØJ HOLDING ApSCVR 25794524, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2001
Felix Hettingsince 19 Feb 2024
Equity was negative at 31 Aug 2025: -212.3K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
CVR 25794524100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2001
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Tina Hetting Holding I ApS, since 28 Feb 2020
Holding company
CVR 41205113Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ØRESUNDSHØJ HOLDING ApS, since 28 Feb 2020
Holding company
CVR 25794524Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ØRESUNDSHØJ MEDICO ApS, since 1 Jan 2001
This company
ØRESUNDSHØJ MEDICO ApS
CVR 25838017
ØRESUNDSHØJ MEDICO ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ØRESUNDSHØJ MEDICO ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3266159950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Aug 2011 to 30 Nov 2019
CVR 3386758150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes11 Aug 2011 to 30 Nov 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jan 2001 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -9 | -10 | -11 | +267 | -13 |
| Equity | -446 | -455 | -466 | -199 | -212 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 145note 1 | 153note 1 | 164note 1 | 175note 1 | 199note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Sep 2024 to 31 Aug 2025, published 2 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Sep 2023 to 31 Aug 2024, published 4 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Sep 2022 to 31 Aug 2023, published 6 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Sep 2021 to 31 Aug 2022, published 27 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Sep 2020 to 31 Aug 2021, published 3 Feb 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
15 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Tina Hetting, Vejlegade 7, 1. th, 2100 København Ø
Ny kommune: København
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mikael Hans Andranik Hetting, den 19.02.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Felix Hetting, den 19.02.2024.
Ny adresse: c/o Tina Hetting, Tisvilde Bygade 12, 3220 Tisvildeleje
Ny kommune: Gribskov
Vedtægter ændret: 16.07.2020
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.09 - 31.08
Omlægningsperiode: 01.10.2019 - 31.08.2020
Vedtægter ændret: 19.09.2017
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.10 - 30.09
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2017 - 30.09.2017
Ny adresse: c/o Mikael Hetting, Strandvejen 251B, 2920 Charlottenlund
Ny adresse:
Mosehøjvej 21, 2920 Charlottenlund.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 13565589 STEFFEN RASMUSSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 17.07.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.08.2011.
Ny adresse:
c/o Tina Hetting, Sølystparken 22, 2930 Klampenborg.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Ny adresse:
Mosehøjvej 19, 2920 Charlottenlund.
Vedtægter ændret:
08.01.2010.
Ny adresse:
Mosehøjvej 21A, 2920 Charlottenlund.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CHRISTIANSEN & RASMUSSEN.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
MUNKEBO, JENSEN & PENSBO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Hovedvejen 56, Postboks 135, 2600 Glostrup.
Vedtægter ændret:
07.03.2001.
Nyt navn:
ØRESUNDSHØJ MEDICO ApS.
Ny adresse:
c/o Mikael Hetting, Øresundshøj 10B, 2920 Charl.
Ny kommune:
Gentofte.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Peter Andreas Stakemann, den 07.03.2001.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Mikael Hans Andranik Hetting, den 07.03.2001.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 07.03.2001.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CHRISTIANSEN & RASMUSSEN, 4400 Kalundborg, den 07.03.2001.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.01.2001.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.01.2001.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 10014689 VX 10.312 ApS, c/o Advokatfirmaet Stakemann, Kronprinsessegade 18, 1306 København K, den 01.01.2001.
Direktion:
Peter Andreas Stakemann, den 01.01.2001.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
ERNST & YOUNG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ny Østergade 11, 4000 Roskilde, den 01.01.2001.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2001 - 31.12.2001.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1008197403Vejlegade 7, 2100 København Ø