CVR 30606604Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)Viby JFounded 31 May 2007
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PLAN2LEARN ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
43M
DKK, annual report 2025
+16.4% on 2024
Result
+4.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
16.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
HSA INVEST ApSCVR 25375106, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 31 May 2007
MØLGAARD INVEST ApSCVR 25865278, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 31 May 2007
Henrik Stig Wedel Andersensince 31 May 2007
Per Mølgaard Thorsensince 31 May 2007
CVR 2537510650% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 31 Jul 2007since 31 May 2007
CVR 2586527850% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 31 May 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
31 May 2007 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 36,944 | 42,998 |
| Gross profit | 1,968 | 2,694 | 902 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +2,592 | +4,992 |
| Result for the year | +1,705 | +2,267 | +1,489 | +2,558 | +4,532 |
| Equity | 9,433 | 11,700 | 11,689 | 13,847 | 16,879 |
| Total assets | 15,334 | 16,244 | 15,020 | 19,326 | 22,706 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 9.8% | 16.4% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 7% | 11.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,366note 1 | -5,881note 1 | -3,723note 1 | -5,270note 1 | -1,644note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 28.9%note 2 | 35.4%note 2 | 10.2%note 2 | 24.4%note 1 | 32.6%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 31.12.2025
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisionscentret Sønderborg Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, den 16.10.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 18061635 SØNDERJYLLANDS REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Torvegade 6, 6330 Padborg, den 16.10.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Råd & Revision Reg Revisionsvirksomhed, den 06.09.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 38951394 Revisionscentret Sønderborg Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, Møllegade 71, 6400 Sønderborg, den 06.09.2022.
Ny adresse:
Hasselager Centervej 23, 8260 Viby J.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
BRANDT STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 12.05.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CJ Revision Reg Revisionsvirksomhed, 7100 Vejle, den 12.05.2014.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
MS REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.07.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BRANDT STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Vendersgade 26, 1., 7000 Fredericia, den 01.07.2010.
Vedtægter ændret:
08.01.2008.
Nyt navn:
PLAN2LEARN ApS.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Råd & Revision, den 08.01.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
MS REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Vendersgade 26, 1., 7000 Fredericia, den 08.01.2008.
Stiftelsesdato:
31.05.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
31.05.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 103,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 25375106 HSA INVEST ApS, Præstetoften 53, 8330 Beder, den 31.05.2007, CVR-NR. 25865278 MØLGAARD INVEST ApS, Østergade 25, 6623 Vorbasse, den 31.05.2007.
Direktion:
Direktør Henrik Stig Wedel Andersen, den 31.05.2007, Direktør Per Mølgaard Thorsen, den 31.05.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af direktørerne i forening.
Revision:
Råd & Revision, 7000 Fredericia, den 31.05.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
31.05.2007 - 31.12.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013338538Hasselager Centervej 23, 8260 Viby J