CVR 26923476Private limited company (ApS)Opførelse af bygninger (410000)ValbyFounded 18 Dec 2002
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HN Udvikling ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2013
Gross profit
-14.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-411K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
10.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
FB Gruppen A/SCVR 32266134, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2026
STMRN Holding ApSCVR 37255491, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 4 Nov 2022
Hans-Bo Hyldigsince 9 Jan 2003
CVR 3226613466.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 8 Jul 2026since 1 Jan 2026
CVR 3725549120% to under 25% of capital and votessince 4 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2693976366.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 8 Jul 202624 Sep 2008 to 1 Jan 2026
CVR 2694002820% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 4 Nov 202224 Sep 2008 to 4 Nov 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of votes in ACC 2021 Holding ApS, since 21 Dec 2023
Holding company
CVR 42156175Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in HACC HOLDING ApS, since 8 Feb 2021
Holding company
CVR 36405732Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FB Gruppen A/S, since 16 Sep 2015
Holding company
CVR 32266134Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in HN Udvikling ApS, since 1 Jan 2026
This company
HN Udvikling ApS
CVR 26923476
2 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 27961436100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3961187250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3961579750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41372885100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HN Udvikling ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 28129645100% of capital and votes9 Dec 2004 to 29 Apr 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
9 Jan 2003 to 6 Nov 2026.
18 Dec 2002 to 6 Nov 2026.
2013, annual: 0 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2012 | 2013 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| FTE | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2003 to 2013.
Latest 2013, published 14 May 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -15 | -16 | -15 | -15 |
| Result for the year | +4,246 | -162 | -535 | -437 | -411 |
| Equity | 12,491 | 12,329 | 11,794 | 11,357 | 10,946 |
| Total assets | 23,706 | 15,576 | 15,447 | 15,355 | 15,897 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -13note 1 | -84note 1 | -69note 1 | -55note 1 | -42note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,839note 1 | -10,864note 1 | -10,390note 1 | -9,780note 1 | -8,539note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 23 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
16 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.09.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Cedra Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 01.09.2026.
Ny adresse: c/o FB Gruppen A/S, Paradisæblevej 4, 5. 2, 2500 Valby
Ny adresse: c/o FB Gruppen A/S, Torveporten 41, 2500 Valby
Ny adresse: c/o FB Gruppen A/S, Grønttorvet 6, 1., 2500 Valby
Vedtægter ændret: 07.09.2018
Nyt navn: HN Udvikling ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er ejendomsudvikling samt investering og besiddelse af kapitalandele efter direktionens skøn.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 19.04.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 19.04.2017.
Ny adresse: c/o FB Gruppen A/S, Grønttorvet 6, 1. sal., 2500 Valby
Virksomheden er omdannet til et anpartsselskab med CVR-nummer: 26923476 Vedtægter ændret: 15.12.2015
Nyt navn: Ejendomsselskabet af 1.12.2015 ApS
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 15.12.2015 og gennemført 22.12.2015 dækning af underskud kr. 450.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 50.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Hans-Bo Hyldig, den 15.12.2015, Stig Riebeling Nørnberg (formand), den 15.12.2015, Michael Vinther, den 15.12.2015.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen..
Ny adresse:
c/o FB Gruppen, Vestre Teglgade 10, 4., 2450 København SV.
Ny kommune:
København.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Thomas Benedictsen-Nislev, den 24.05.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Havneholmen 29, 1., 1561 København V, den 24.05.2013.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådt som formand:
Stig Riebeling Nørnberg, den 10.01.2013.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Advokat Michael Vinther, den 10.01.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
10.09.2003.
Selskabet tegnes af et medlem af bestyrelsen i forening med en direktør eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Vedtægter ændret:
09.01.2003.
Nyt navn:
FB PROJEKTUDVIKLING A/S.
Ny adresse:
Gungevej 2, 2650 Hvidovre.
Ny kommune:
Hvidovre.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Annemette Heller, den 09.01.2003, Helle Garde Carlsen, den 09.01.2003, Kim Madsen, den 09.01.2003.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Direktør Hans-Bo Hyldig, den 09.01.2003, Direktør Lasse Backer Jensen, den 09.01.2003, Stig Riebeling Nørnberg, den 09.01.2003, Direktør Kim Fugl Rasmussen, den 09.01.2003.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Kim Madsen, den 09.01.2003.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Direktør Hans-Bo Hyldig, den 09.01.2003.
Selskabet tegnes af tre medlemmer af bestyrelsen i forening eller af to direktører i forening.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 09.01.2003.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Thomas Benedictsen-Nislev, 1601 København V, den 09.01.2003.
Stiftelsesdato:
18.12.2002.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
18.12.2002.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 13469938 VX 20.182 ApS, Kronprinsessegade 18, 1306 København K, den 18.12.2002.
Bestyrelse:
Annemette Heller (formand), den 18.12.2002, Helle Garde Carlsen, den 18.12.2002, Kim Madsen, den 18.12.2002.
Direktion:
Kim Madsen (adm. dir), den 18.12.2002.
Selskabet tegnes af Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse eller af en direktør alene.
Revision:
ERNST & YOUNG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ny Østergade 11, 4000 Roskilde, den 18.12.2002.
Første regnskabsår:
18.12.2002 - 31.12.2003.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1009595429Paradisæblevej 4, 2500 Valby