CVR 44555913Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)Aarhus CFounded 11 Jan 2024
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-70
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
36.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BESS 1 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNis Christian Mamsen25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 17 May 2024
MKBO Holding ApSCVR 46105605, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 31 Dec 2025
and 5 moreCarsten Bruun Madsensince 16 May 2024
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 17 May 2024
CVR 1789647410% to under 15% of capital and votessince 17 May 2024
CVR 2659052310% to under 15% of capital and votessince 17 May 2024
CVR 2867674310% to under 15% of capital and votessince 17 May 2024
CVR 350516515% to under 10% of capital and votessince 7 Jan 2026
CVR 3991019510% to under 15% of capital and votessince 17 May 2024
CVR 4610560525% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 31 Dec 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 28508840100% of capital and votes11 Jan 2024 to 16 May 2024
CVR 39144522100% of capital and votes16 May 2024 to 17 May 2024
CVR 3972349225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes17 May 2024 to 31 Dec 2025
CVR 443036475% to under 10% of capital and votes17 May 2024 to 7 Jan 2026
BESS 1 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for BESS 1 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 44594927100% of capital and votes26 Jan 2024 to 16 May 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -4 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -3 | 0 |
| Equity | 37 | 37 |
| Total assets | 121 | 37 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -28note 1 | -1note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -119note 1 | -36note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029993595Store Torv 7, 8000 Aarhus C