CVR 43801694Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Randers NØFounded 19 Dec 2022
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-992.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
10.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028959776Sødringholmsvej 24, 8930 Randers NØ
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PLAM 1 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Eriksen100% of capital and votes, since 19 Dec 2022
Peter Eriksensince 19 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votessince 19 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 2921439533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PLAM 1 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -15 | -21 | -34 | -37 |
| Result for the year | +1,531 | +1,574 | +5,855 | -992 |
| Equity | 11,885 | 12,858 | 12,769 | 10,776 |
| Total assets | 12,616 | 13,484 | 12,856 | 10,886 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 399 | 213 | -10,829 | -10,242note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.4% | -2.3%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
PLAM 1 ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 27 Jan 2027.
PLAM 1 ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 28 Dec 2026.