CVR 43585754Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KoldingFounded 11 Oct 2022
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Nesroht Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-720K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-686.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
224.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
LRT INVEST ApSCVR 29011141, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 11 Oct 2022
AST INVEST ApSCVR 36058145, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 25 Oct 2022
and 1 moreSøren Maarssøsince 27 Feb 2026
CVR 2901114133.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 25 Oct 2022since 11 Oct 2022
CVR 3605814533.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 25 Oct 2022
CVR 3605815333.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 25 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
12 Danish companies, which own 14 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 44969033100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4565333150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 1694263450% to under 66.7% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
CVR 4592841125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4073822325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 46672909100% of capital and votes
CVR 46673034100% of capital and votes
CVR 1564908925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 3761877215% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 39395320100% of capital and votes
CVR 39395282100% of capital and votes
CVR 4595327015% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 4402632510% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4672985450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3973956915% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 3951327715% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 4159441115% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 3690270110% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4630942110% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4471936310% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3973956925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4478609510% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4159441115% to under 20% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Nesroht Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4436778533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes11 Oct 2023 to 9 Oct 2026
CVR 4544304333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes2 Apr 2025 to 31 Dec 2025
CVR 3945293615% to under 20% of capital and 5% to under 10% of votes6 Aug 2025 to 12 Aug 2025
CVR 37270423100% of capital and votes11 Oct 2022 to 30 Dec 2024
CVR 4339871725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes31 Mar 2024 to 7 Jun 2024
CVR 4478716450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes23 Apr 2024 to 23 Apr 2024
CVR 4452269150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes20 Dec 2023 to 18 Mar 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jan 2025 to 5 Nov 2026.
11 Oct 2022 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -471 | -790 | -720 |
| Operating profit | -471 | -790 | -720 |
| Result for the year | -1,251 | -5,018 | -686 |
| Equity | 561 | -4,457 | 224,857 |
| Total assets | 60,114 | 199,931 | 240,415 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -9,278note 1 | -1,534note 1 | -4,848note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -0.5%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 50,240note 1 | 187,792note 1 | -6,307note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (11 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.09.2026
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Lars Frøvang Thomsen, den 27.02.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Søren Maarssø, den 27.02.2026.
Direktion:
Vedtægter ændret: 18.12.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 18.12.2025.
kr. 150.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 20.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.190.004,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.06.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 25.06.2025.
kr. 1.000.002,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 20.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.040.004,00.
Ny adresse: Jupitervej 4, 6000 Kolding
Vedtægter ændret: 01.01.2025
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Lars Frøvang Thomsen, den 01.01.2025, Anders Sjøgren Thorsen, den 01.01.2025, Kristian Sjøgren Thorsen, (formand), den 01.01.2025.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lars Rold Thorsen, (adm. dir), den 01.01.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Lars Frøvang Thomsen, den 01.01.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af alle bestyrelsesmedlemmerne i forening
Ny adresse: c/o Thorsen Office ApS, Jupitervej 4, 6000 Kolding
Stiftelsesdato: 11.10.2022.
Virkningsdato: 11.10.2022.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 11.10.2022.
Kapital:
kr. 40.002,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt ved indskud af bestemmende kapitalpost kr. 40.002,00 til kurs 4.429,91, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 29011141 LRT INVEST ApS, c/o Martinsen, Jupitervej 4, 6000 Kolding, den 11.10.2022.
Direktion:
Lars Rold Thorsen, (adm. dir), den 11.10.2022.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør
Revision:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Jupitervej 4, 6000 Kolding, den 11.10.2022.
Første regnskabsår:
11.10.2022 - 31.12.2023.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at foretage investeringer, holdingvirksomhed samt andet beslægtet virksomhed
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028672256Jupitervej 4, 6000 Kolding