CVR 43523902Private limited company (ApS)Opførelse af bygninger (410000)Viby JFounded 20 Sep 2022
Gross profit
391.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+303.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
620.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about VM19 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexProB18 ApSCVR 40131825, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Sep 2022
Amir Nuspahicsince 20 Sep 2022
CVR 40131825100% of capital and votessince 20 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ProB18 ApS, since 21 Dec 2018
Holding company
CVR 40131825Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in VM19 ApS, since 20 Sep 2022
This company
VM19 ApS
CVR 43523902
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -84 | 392 |
| Operating profit | -95 | +916 | +1,912 |
| Result for the year | -157 | +433 | +304 |
| Equity | -117 | 317 | 620 |
| Total assets | 2,752 | 15,310 | 32,788 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -10note 2 | 11,461 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 781.9%note 2 | 25.9% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | 10,566note 2 | 26,932 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (20 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028588298Vestermarken 19, 8260 Viby J