CVR 40131825Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Viby JFounded 21 Dec 2018
Gross profit
-126.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+219.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ProB18 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAmir Nuspahic100% of capital and votes, since 21 Dec 2018
Amir Nuspahicsince 21 Dec 2018
100% of capital and votessince 21 Dec 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
8 Danish companies, which own 6 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 43248707100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41032235100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 43523902100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 45311856100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4653397666.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4221575950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 39069946100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41504722100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41246448100% of capital and votes
CVR 4527985525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 45280020100% of capital and votes
CVR 45280012100% of capital and votes
CVR 4410924710% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 42655449100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ProB18 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4017360933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes3 Jan 2019 to 2 Apr 2024
CVR 42655449100% of capital and votes6 Sep 2021 to 27 Oct 2023
CVR 3906994650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 Mar 2021 to 30 Jun 2021
CVR 4150472250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes6 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -29 | -668 | -60 | -126 |
| Operating profit | -18 | -29 | Not reported | -60 | -126 |
| Result for the year | -27 | +369 | +5,646 | +26 | +219 |
| Equity | -23 | 1,226 | 6,755 | 6,658 | 6,743 |
| Total assets | 943 | 2,996 | 8,485 | 18,040 | 22,191 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -6note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -20note 1 | -23note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -0.7%note 4 | -1.5%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 131note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -6,475note 1 | -13,643note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024257122Vestermarken 19, 8260 Viby J