CVR 42562971Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)FrederikssundFounded 26 Jul 2021
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-82.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 10A ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexChristian Møjen Toft50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 26 Jul 2021
Neel Katrine Toft50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 26 Jul 2021
Christian Møjen Toftsince 26 Jul 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 26 Jul 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 26 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 43347217100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 32071627100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 40515798100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for 10A ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 42558192100% of capital and votes9 Nov 2024 to 30 Sep 2025
CVR 43552104100% of capital and votes5 Sep 2024 to 9 Nov 2024
CVR 36548789100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2023 to 9 Nov 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | -6 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -6 | -2 | -8 | -44 |
| Result for the year | -6 | -2 | -66 | -83 |
| Equity | 34 | 32 | -34 | 3,318 |
| Total assets | 1,498 | 1,460 | 1,509 | 5,793 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -1note 1 | -3note 1 | -3note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -2.1%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,422 | -1note 1 | 1,529note 1 | 1,636note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 17 months (26 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022) and 2023 covers 9 months (1 Jan to 30 Sep 2023). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027394414Havnegade 15, 3600 Frederikssund
No other current company drawn.