CVR 43347217Private limited company (ApS)Andre specialiserede byggeaktiviteter i.a.n. (439900)FrederikssundFounded 16 Jun 2022
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
268.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-2.8% on 2024
Result
-237.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
512.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 24Byg ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex10A ApSCVR 42562971, 100% of capital and votes, since 9 Nov 2024
Christian Møjen Toftsince 16 Jun 2022
CVR 42562971100% of capital and votessince 9 Nov 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votes16 Jun 2022 to 9 Nov 2024
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Dec 2023 to 9 Nov 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 19 | 180 | 276 | 268 |
| Operating profit | +19 | +180 | +276 | -191 |
| Result for the year | +15 | +140 | +219 | -237 |
| Equity | 55 | 194 | 413 | 512 |
| Total assets | 279 | 756 | 1,099 | 2,616 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 53.3% | -3.1% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 268 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 4 | -72note 4 | -301note 4 | -279note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 183.7%note 4 | -86.5%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 1,877note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -279note 4 | -381note 4 | -301note 4 | -869note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (16 Jun to 31 Dec 2022) and 2023 covers 9 months (1 Jan to 30 Sep 2023). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028360963Havnegade 15, 3600 Frederikssund