CVR 42507350Public limited company (A/S)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)København NVFounded 29 Jun 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Selskabet af 29.06.2021 A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
6
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
7.9M
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
+448.7K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
873.9K
DKK, annual report 2023
VNZ Holding A/SCVR 39188872, 100% of capital and votes, until 7 Mar 2024
Lars Stender-Rechteruntil 7 Mar 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2969556310% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 1 Dec 20231 Jul 2021 to 1 Dec 2023
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 31 Dec 20211 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2021
CVR 39188872100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Dec 20231 Jul 2021 to 7 Mar 2024
CVR 4030098810% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 1 Dec 20231 Jul 2021 to 1 Dec 2023
CVR 432659115% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 1 Dec 20231 Jun 2022 to 1 Dec 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jul 2021 to 5 Nov 2026.
Dec 2023, monthly: 6 employees, 6 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| FTE | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jul 2021 to Dec 2023.
Latest Dec 2023, published 22 Feb 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 12,703 | 7,912 |
| Operating profit | +74 | +578 |
| Result for the year | +25 | +449 |
| Equity | 425 | 874 |
| Total assets | 1,907 | 2,003 |
| Employees (average) | 12 | 9 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -37.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | -25% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -772note 2 | -735note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,736note 2 | -1,904note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 07.03.2024 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 39188872 VNZ Holding A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 39188872 VNZ Holding A/S (fortsættende) og CVR-nummer: 42507350 Selskabet af 29.06.2021 A/S (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 39188872 VNZ Holding A/S og CVR-nummer: 42507350 Selskabet af 29.06.2021 A/S må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Vedtægter ændret: 31.12.2023
Nyt navn: Selskabet af 29.06.2021 A/S
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Lars Stender-Rechter, (næstformand), den 31.12.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Lars Stender-Rechter, den 31.12.2023.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Golrang Almgren-Jensen, (adm. dir), den 31.12.2023, Søren Luplau-Pagh, den 31.12.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Lars Stender-Rechter, (adm. dir), den 31.12.2023.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
AROS STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, den 17.11.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 18437082 Lægård Revision Statsautoriseret revisionsfirma, Østbanegade 123, 2100 København Ø, den 17.11.2022.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.07.2021
Nyt navn: VENZO Core A/S
Stiftelsesdato: 29.06.2021.
Virkningsdato: 01.07.2021.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 29.06.2021.
Kapital:
kr. 400.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 400.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 39188872 VNZ Holding A/S, Hejrevej 34D, 2400 København NV, den 01.07.2021.
Bestyrelse:
Dennis Meldhedegaard-Nielsen, (formand), den 01.07.2021, Lars Stender-Rechter, (næstformand), den 01.07.2021, Rikke Wümpelmann Juhl, den 01.07.2021.
Direktion:
Golrang Almgren-Jensen, (adm. dir), den 01.07.2021, Søren Luplau-Pagh, den 01.07.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør og bestyrelsesformanden i forening, af en direktør og næstformanden i forening, eller af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 29690065 AROS STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Øster Allé 56, 3. f1, 2100 København Ø, den 01.07.2021.
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.2021 - 31.12.2022.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed inden for salg og levering af rådgivning og implementeringaf SAP løsninger og i den forbindelse optimering af processer indenfor flere funktionsområdersamt anden virksomhed, der efter ledelsens skøn er forbundet hermed.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027310326Mariane Thomsens Gade 4, 8000 Aarhus C
P-number 1029051476Hejrevej 34, 2400 København NV