CVR 42247847Private limited company (ApS)Overfladebehandling af metal (255100)GråstenFounded 23 Mar 2021
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AERO TECH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-23K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-228.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-412.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
VS HANDELSFIRMA ApSCVR 26870208, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 12 Jun 2024
Flemming Invest ApSCVR 38728288, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 20 Sep 2021
and 2 moreJens Enemarksince 23 Mar 2021
Flemming Johannsensince 5 Nov 2021
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -412.6K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
CVR 2687020825% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 12 Jun 2024
CVR 3872828825% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Anotified 12 Jun 2024since 20 Sep 2021
CVR 4262422515% to under 20% of capital and votesclass Anotified 9 May 2024since 20 Sep 2021
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 28 Mar 2024since 20 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5% to under 10% of capital and votesclass Anotified 28 Mar 202423 Mar 2021 to 28 Mar 2024
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 17 Feb 202523 Mar 2021 to 17 Feb 2025
CVR 2992224115% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 20 Sep 202123 Mar 2021 to 20 Sep 2021
CVR 3989478566.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 20 Sep 202123 Mar 2021 to 20 Sep 2021
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes20 Sep 2021 to 12 Jun 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
23 Mar 2021 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -9 | -19 | -13 | -23 |
| Operating profit | -14 | -25 | -35 | -29 | -39 |
| Result for the year | -15 | -67 | -51 | -94 | -228 |
| Equity | 28 | -39 | -91 | -184 | -413 |
| Total assets | 552 | 935 | 1,498 | 2,112 | 2,192 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -9 | -9 | -19 | -13 | -23 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 510 | 831 | 1,532 | 2,124 | -115note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -2.9%note 3 | -2.5%note 3 | -1.4%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 438note 5 | 383note 5 | 507note 5 | 532note 6 | 265note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 510 | 831 | 1,532 | 2,124 | 2,477note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 9 months (23 Mar to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 May 2023
Annual report 2021
23 Mar 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 09.07.2024
Vedtægter ændret: 05.11.2021
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Flemming Johannsen, den 05.11.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening.
Stiftelsesdato: 23.03.2021.
Virkningsdato: 23.03.2021.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 23.03.2021.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 107,92, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 29922241 JENS ENEMARK INVEST ApS, Nederbyvej 107, Rinkenæs, 6300 Gråsten, den 23.03.2021.
Direktion:
Jens Enemark, den 23.03.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
23.03.2021 - 31.12.2021.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er aktiviteter er miljørigtig coating og dermed beslægtet virksomhed
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026953746Nederbyvej 107, 6300 Gråsten