CVR 39894785Private limited company (ApS)Vikarbureauers aktiviteter og anden personaleformidling (782000)GråstenFounded 25 Sep 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ONEandTWOww ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
14
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
2.7M
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
+704.6K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2020
Johenning ApSCVR 38690639, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 25 Sep 2018
EDELSKOV´s INVEST ApSCVR 41763159, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 17 May 2021
Heino Edelskovuntil 17 Mar 2022
CVR 3869063966.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 20 Dec 2021since 25 Sep 2018
CVR 4176315920% to under 25% of capital and votessince 17 May 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes24 Sep 2021 to 20 Dec 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Johenning ApS, since 31 May 2017
Holding company
CVR 38690639Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in ONEandTWOww ApS, since 25 Sep 2018
This company
ONEandTWOww ApS
CVR 39894785
ONEandTWOww ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ONEandTWOww ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39379074100% of capital and votes28 Sep 2018 to 24 Oct 2025
CVR 4224784766.7% to under 90% of capital and votes23 Mar 2021 to 20 Sep 2021
CVR 38382985100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2020 to 15 Sep 2021
CVR 4190579450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Dec 2020 to 1 Jul 2021
CVR 4096600533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes28 Nov 2019 to 30 Sep 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
25 Sep 2018 to 7 Nov 2026.
Dec 2021, monthly: 14 employees, 11 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 27 | 31 | 27 | 22 | 27 | 19 | 18 | 14 |
| FTE | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 25 | 14 | 13 | 11 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Apr 2020 to Dec 2021.
Latest Dec 2021, published 18 Feb 2022. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -25 | 2,672 |
| Operating profit | -25 | +798 |
| Result for the year | -73 | +705 |
| Equity | 438 | 1,143 |
| Total assets | 464 | 2,226 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 800 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 30% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 3 | -502note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | 116.4%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 125note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 19note 3 | -904note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 15 months (25 Sep 2018 to 31 Dec 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursdekret afsagt 26.04.2022 af Skifteretten i Sønderborg
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Henning Skriver, (formand), den 26.04.2022.
Revision:
Vedtægter ændret: 17.03.2022
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsesformanden.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Heino Edelskov, den 17.03.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Heino Edelskov, (adm. dir), den 17.03.2022.
Ny adresse: c/o Heino Edelskov, Sandagervej 8A, Brændstoft, 6300 Gråsten
Ny kommune: Sønderborg
Vedtægter ændret: 18.05.2021
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Heino Edelskov, den 18.05.2021, Henning Skriver, (formand), den 18.05.2021.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Henning Skriver, den 18.05.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Heino Edelskov, (adm. dir), den 18.05.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af den administrerende direktør og bestyrelsesformanden i forening.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er mandskabsudlejning til alle brancher samt ejendomsadministration og hermed beslægtet virksomhed efter bestyrelsens skøn.
Ny adresse: Vestvejen 167, 6200 Aabenraa
Stiftelsesdato: 25.09.2018.
Virkningsdato: 25.09.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 25.09.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 38690639 Johenning ApS, Rugkobbel 254, 6200 Aabenraa, den 25.09.2018.
Direktion:
Henning Skriver, den 25.09.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
25.09.2018 - 31.12.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at eje ejerandele i andre selskaber samt andre investeringer efter ledelsens skøn.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023991779Sandagervej 8, 6300 Gråsten