CVR 42053902Private limited company (ApS)Opførelse af bygninger (410000)Secondary industries: Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)LystrupFounded 21 Jan 2021
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Park Fermé Silkeborg ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+3.9% on 2024
Result
-428.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Park Fermé Århus ApSCVR 39631962, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Jan 2021
Kristian Rhiger Buchvard Poulsensince 21 Jan 2021
Equity was negative at 30 Sep 2025: -1.6M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
CVR 39631962100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 2026since 21 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4202548825% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 202621 Jan 2021 to 1 Jan 2026
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 42825034100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42962384100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 43681621100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Park Fermé Silkeborg ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
21 Jan 2021 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -48 | -131 | 1,567 | 1,076 | 1,117 |
| Operating profit | -48 | -131 | +1,336 | +613 | +652 |
| Result for the year | -43 | -371 | -51 | -746 | -429 |
| Equity | -3 | -374 | -425 | -1,171 | -1,600 |
| Total assets | 10,607 | 44,631 | 75,276 | 84,055 | 30,639 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -31.4% | 3.9% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 1,567 | 1,076 | 1,117 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -140note 6 | 23,276 | 52,279 | 50,546 | -271 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | 33.4x | 47x | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.9%note 7 | 2.8%note 7 | 0.9%note 7 | 2.1%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 17,484note 9 | 2,960note 10 | 26note 10 | 186note 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 10,401note 6 | 27,943 | 30,695 | 31,365 | 30,859 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 8 months (21 Jan to 30 Sep 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 3 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 29 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 12 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 18 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
21 Jan 2021 to 30 Sep 2021, published 6 Dec 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Christian Kastberg Jensen, (formand), den 02.01.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Henrik Dalegaard, (formand), den 02.01.2026.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ULLITS & WINTHER STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 11.03.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Dandyvej 3B, 7100 Vejle, den 11.03.2022.
Ny adresse: Skæringvej 113, 8520 Lystrup
Ny adresse: Syrenvej 2, 8240 Risskov
Vedtægter ændret: 04.05.2021
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Allan Dencker Andersen, den 04.05.2021, Christian Kastberg Jensen, (formand), den 04.05.2021, Kristian Rhiger Buchvard Poulsen, den 04.05.2021, Ole Buchvard Poulsen, den 04.05.2021.
Stiftelsesdato: 21.01.2021.
Virkningsdato: 21.01.2021.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 21.01.2021.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 39631962 Park Fermé Århus ApS, Birkevej 26, 8240 Risskov, den 21.01.2021, CVR-NR. 42025488 Kastberg Jensen Invest ApS, Bodalen 1, 8643 Ans By, den 21.01.2021.
Direktion:
Kristian Rhiger Buchvard Poulsen, den 21.01.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 32093272 ULLITS & WINTHER STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Agerlandsvej 1, 8800 Viborg, den 21.01.2021.
Første regnskabsår:
21.01.2021 - 30.09.2021.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er byggevirksomhed og hermed forbundne aktiviteter.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026720229Skæringvej 113, 8520 Lystrup