CVR 39631962Private limited company (ApS)Andre specialiserede byggeaktiviteter i.a.n. (439900)Secondary industries: Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)LystrupFounded 11 Jun 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Park Fermé Århus ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
6.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
-37.7% on 2024
Result
+2.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
18.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
POULSEN - ApSCVR 28330308, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 11 Jun 2018
Toluca Holding ApSCVR 39908425, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 3 Oct 2018
and 1 moreKristian Rhiger Buchvard Poulsensince 11 Jun 2018
CVR 2833030833.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 11 Jun 2018
CVR 3990842533.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 3 Oct 2018
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 9 Aug 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3316767933.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 3 Oct 201811 Jun 2018 to 3 Oct 2018
3 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 42053902100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42825034100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42962384100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 43681621100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42415898100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4527087450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Park Fermé Århus ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
11 Jun 2018 to 7 Nov 2026.
Mar 2022, monthly: 2 employees, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Apr 2021 to Mar 2022.
Latest Mar 2022, published 18 May 2022. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 4,368 | 10,540 | 4,451 | 9,960 | 6,209 |
| Operating profit | +3,832 | +9,193 | +3,057 | +8,579 | +4,863 |
| Result for the year | +2,915 | +6,031 | +2,264 | +4,880 | +2,407 |
| Equity | 2,614 | 8,645 | 10,909 | 15,789 | 18,195 |
| Total assets | 71,108 | 100,408 | 100,461 | 107,301 | 165,142 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 142.5% | -57.8% | 124.2% | -37.7% |
| EBITDA | 4,310 | 9,995 | 4,443 | 9,960 | 6,209 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 98.7% | 94.8% | 99.8% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% | -100% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 19,122 | 26,512 | 26,419 | 26,010 | 79,662 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 4.4x | 2.7x | 5.9x | 2.6x | 12.8x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 29.8% | 25.2% | 6.6% | 16.9% | 5.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 40,380note 2 | 53,909note 2 | 247note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 104note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 49,966 | 60,364 | 56,093 | 43,921 | 49,965 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 3 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 3 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 12 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 23 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 7 Dec 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ULLITS & WINTHER STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 11.03.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Dandyvej 3B, 7100 Vejle, den 11.03.2022.
Ny adresse: Skæringvej 113, 8520 Lystrup
Ny adresse: Syrenvej 2, 8240 Risskov
Vedtægter ændret: 04.05.2021
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Allan Dencker Andersen, (formand), den 04.05.2021, Kristian Rhiger Buchvard Poulsen, den 04.05.2021, Ole Buchvard Poulsen, den 04.05.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
CENTER REVISION KJELLERUP REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 25.11.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32093272 ULLITS & WINTHER STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Agerlandsvej 1, 8800 Viborg, den 25.11.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 22.08.2019
Nyt navn: Park Fermé Århus ApS
Stiftelsesdato: 11.06.2018.
Virkningsdato: 11.06.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 11.06.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 51.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 51.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 28330308 POULSEN - ApS, Mirabellevej 4, 8240 Risskov, den 11.06.2018, CVR-NR. 33167679 AA HOLDING SILKEBORG ApS, Gødvad Mælkevej 18, 8600 Silkeborg, den 11.06.2018.
Direktion:
Kristian Rhiger Buchvard Poulsen, den 11.06.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 29618038 CENTER REVISION KJELLERUP REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Torvet 12, 8620 Kjellerup, den 11.06.2018.
Første regnskabsår:
11.06.2018 - 30.09.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er byggevirksomhed og hermed forbundne aktiviteter.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023687808Skæringvej 113, 8520 Lystrup