CVR 42038687Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HvidovreFounded 28 Dec 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-1,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+576,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
HSA1 Holding ApSCVR 41745274, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 28 Apr 2021
MD1 Holding ApSCVR 41745347, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 28 Apr 2021
Morteza Karimi-Davijanisince 28 Dec 2020
CVR 4174527450% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 28 Apr 2021
CVR 4174534750% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 28 Apr 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes28 Dec 2020 to 28 Apr 2021
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes28 Dec 2020 to 28 Apr 2021
4 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 30536460100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41907673100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42302139100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42412783100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HM1 Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | -1 |
| Result for the year | +3.232 | +1.684 | -720 | +82 | +576 |
| Equity | 5.316 | 5.001 | 3.881 | 3.894 | 4.466 |
| Total assets | 6.759 | 9.117 | 8.130 | 7.022 | 7.573 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -152note 3 | -2note 3 | -2note 3 | 0note 3 | -21note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | 0%note 5 | 0%note 5 | 0%note 6 | 0%note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 80note 3 | -8note 3 | 115note 3 | -929note 3 | -726note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
28 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026702042Avedøreholmen 70, 2650 Hvidovre