CVR 41907673Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HvidovreFounded 3 Dec 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+26,3% on 2024
Result
+166,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
334,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
HM1 Holding ApSCVR 42038687, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Jan 2021
Morteza Karimi-Davijanisince 3 Dec 2020
CVR 42038687100% of capital and votessince 20 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4174527450% to under 66,7% of capital and votes3 Dec 2020 to 20 Jan 2021
CVR 4174534750% to under 66,7% of capital and votes3 Dec 2020 to 20 Jan 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 910 | 727 | 912 | 796 | 1.006 |
| Operating profit | +575 | +352 | +515 | +521 | +730 |
| Result for the year | +119 | -53 | 0 | +62 | +166 |
| Equity | 159 | 106 | 106 | 168 | 334 |
| Total assets | 11.471 | 11.171 | 11.311 | 11.205 | 11.619 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -20,1% | 25,4% | -12,7% | 26,3% |
| EBITDA | 910 | 727 | 912 | 796 | 1.006 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -6note 3 | -10note 3 | -7note 3 | 6.213 | 5.761 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | 7,8x | 5,7x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 220,3%note 4 | 410,4%note 5 | 6,3% | 8,9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 8.375note 6 | 241note 6 | 83note 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1.177note 3 | 1.174note 3 | 1.072note 3 | 7.203 | 6.524 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 13 months (3 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
3 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026542878Avedøreholmen 70, 2650 Hvidovre