CVR 41034017Public limited company (A/S)Engroshandel med medicinalvarer og sygeplejeartikler (464610)SøborgFounded 18 Dec 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Hjerte112 A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
10
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
9M
DKK, annual report 2024
+51.1% on 2023
Result
+1.3M
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
5M
DKK, annual report 2024
Presto Denmark ApSCVR 31494362, 100% of capital and votes, until 29 Dec 2025
Jesper Busk Stahluntil 29 Dec 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2675372450% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 3 Dec 202418 Dec 2019 to 3 Dec 2024
CVR 2749347510% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 3 Dec 202418 Dec 2019 to 3 Dec 2024
CVR 2717209125% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 3 Dec 202418 Dec 2019 to 3 Dec 2024
CVR 31494362100% of capital and votes3 Dec 2024 to 29 Dec 2025
Hjerte112 A/S holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Hjerte112 A/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36537191100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2023 to 29 Dec 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
18 Dec 2019 to 7 Nov 2026.
Dec 2024, monthly: 10 employees, 10 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
| FTE | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly May 2020 to Dec 2024.
Latest Dec 2024, published 20 Feb 2025. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 11,412 | 8,302 | 6,691 | 5,925 | 8,953 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +1,629 | +2,226 | +386 | +1,502 |
| Result for the year | +1,815 | +1,218 | +1,717 | +285 | +1,320 |
| Equity | 1,855 | 2,673 | 3,390 | 3,674 | 4,995 |
| Total assets | 6,757 | 8,754 | 7,199 | 8,003 | 9,165 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -27.3% | -19.4% | -11.4% | 51.1% |
| EBITDA | 2,534note 2 | 1,833 | 2,445 | 549 | 1,623 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 22.2%note 2 | 22.1% | 36.5% | 9.3% | 18.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 33.3% | 0% | 25% | 40% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,860note 3 | -4,562note 3 | -4,337note 3 | -2,578note 3 | -6,012note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 404.8%note 3 | 2,971.4%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 715note 6 | 100note 6 | 58note 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -4,160note 3 | -1,411note 3 | -3,514note 3 | -3,711note 3 | -6,012note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Apr 2022
Annual report 2020
18 Dec 2019 to 31 Dec 2020, published 23 Mar 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 29.12.2025 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 31494362 Presto Denmark ApS.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 31494362 Presto Denmark ApS (fortsættende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene First-8 ApS, Parat ApS, Safety Group ApS, Presto Holding ApS og CVR-nummer: 41034017 Hjerte112 A/S (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 31494362 Presto Denmark ApS og CVR-nummer: 41034017 Hjerte112 A/S må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bengt Olof Johan Fransson, den 30.10.2025, Tor Filip Bjurström, (formand), den 30.10.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Poul Majvig Sørensen, den 30.10.2025, Bengt Olof Johan Fransson, (formand), den 30.10.2025.
Ny adresse: Rosenkæret 13, 2. th, 2860 Søborg
Ny kommune: Gladsaxe
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Tor Filip Bjurström, den 03.12.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Tor Filip Bjurström, (formand), den 03.12.2024.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jesper Bobjerg, (formand), den 03.12.2024, Niels Steegemann Lynge, den 03.12.2024, Jesper Busk Stahl, den 03.12.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Mark Nilsson, den 03.12.2024, Bengt Olof Johan Fransson, den 03.12.2024, Tor Filip Bjurström, den 03.12.2024.
Direktion:
Virksomheden er omdannet til et aktieselskab med CVR-NR. 41034017
Vedtægter ændret: 26.03.2021
Nyt navn: Hjerte112 A/S
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 26.03.2021.
kr. 360.000,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 400.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Jesper Bobjerg, (formand), den 26.03.2021, Niels Steegemann Lynge, den 26.03.2021, Jesper Busk Stahl, den 26.03.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive handelvirksomhed indenfor IT- og medicinalbranchen samt aktiviteter, der efter bestyrelsens skøn er forbundet dermed.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 11.12.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Knud Højgaards Vej 9, 2860 Søborg, den 11.12.2020.
Stiftelsesdato: 18.12.2019.
Virkningsdato: 18.12.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 18.12.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 26753724 NL HOLDING ApS, Skovmosen 1, 3450 Allerød, den 18.12.2019, CVR-NR. 27172091 SOLUTIONS CARE ApS, Arnestien 4, Tune, 4030 Tune, den 18.12.2019, CVR-NR. 27493475 LYNGBJERG GROUP ApS, Havebovej 19, 3450 Allerød, den 18.12.2019.
Direktion:
Niels Steegemann Lynge, den 18.12.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af den samlede direktion..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 18.12.2019.
Første regnskabsår:
18.12.2019 - 31.12.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive handelvirksomhed indenfor IT- og medicinalbranchen samt aktiviteter, der efter direktionens skøn er forbundet dermed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025366308Rosenkæret 13, 2860 Søborg