CVR 40843620Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)NæstvedFounded 30 Sep 2019
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OFV 100 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-50.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-540.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
122.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
OFV Holding ApSCVR 45222578, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Jan 2025
Christian Ellegaardsince 6 Jan 2025
CVR 45222578100% of capital and votessince 6 Jan 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2716754333.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 6 Jan 202530 Sep 2019 to 6 Jan 2025
CVR 3457646733.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 6 Jan 202530 Sep 2019 to 6 Jan 2025
CVR 4048878215% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 6 Jan 202530 Sep 2019 to 6 Jan 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
6 Jan 2025 to 6 Nov 2026.
30 Sep 2019 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 658 | 490 | 508 | 414 | -51 |
| Operating profit | +523 | +379 | +383 | +289 | -51 |
| Result for the year | +231 | +202 | +113 | -5 | -541 |
| Equity | 353 | 555 | 668 | 663 | 122 |
| Total assets | 12,764 | 12,840 | 13,121 | 13,145 | 17,398 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 63% | -25.5% | 3.7% | -18.5% | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | 658 | 490 | 508 | 414 | -51 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 414 | 6,974 | 4,362 | 4,631 | 14,905 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0.6x | 14.2x | 8.6x | 11.2x | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 7.8% | 7.1% | 4.7% | 4.4%note 3 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 71note 4 | 150note 4 | 210note 4 | 0note 5 | 3,840note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 12,191 | 11,750 | 11,507 | 11,776 | 14,905 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2025 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2024 to 31 Dec 2025). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 29 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 3 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 15 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 15 Dec 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
2 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 06.01.2025
Ny adresse: c/o Jens Juul, Figenvej 70, 4700 Næstved
Ny kommune: Næstved
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Marc Mads Peter Ellegaard Helfferich, den 06.01.2025, Christian Wederkinch Johansen, den 06.01.2025, Morten Priess, den 06.01.2025, Bo Raahauge Rasmussen, (formand), den 06.01.2025.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Rasmus Bork-Nielsen, den 06.01.2025, Michael Ian Henriksen, den 06.01.2025, Søren Rahbek, den 06.01.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Christian Ellegaard, den 06.01.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med bestyrelsens formand, af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
M2&Co., STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 06.01.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 36480254 KVALITETSREVISION GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Marskvej 27A, 4700 Næstved, den 06.01.2025.
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Omlægningsperiode: 01.07.2024 - 31.12.2025
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at eje, 2770 Kastrup, samt aktiviteter i tilknytning hertil.
Stiftelsesdato: 30.09.2019.
Virkningsdato: 30.09.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 30.09.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 27167543 MIH EJENDOMME ApS, c/o Michael Ian Henriksen, Siljangade 9, 2300 København S, den 30.09.2019, CVR-NR. 34576467 RBN - Holding ApS, Hollændervænget 20, 2791 Dragør, den 30.09.2019, CVR-NR. 40488782 Rahbek ApS, c/o Søren Rahbek, Agervænget 1, 2791 Dragør, den 30.09.2019.
Direktion:
Rasmus Bork-Nielsen, den 30.09.2019, Michael Ian Henriksen, den 30.09.2019, Søren Rahbek, den 30.09.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 29168504 TT REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Vester Voldgade 107, 1552 København V, den 30.09.2019.
Første regnskabsår:
30.09.2019 - 30.06.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er ejendomsinvestering og -drift, samt efter direktionens skøn dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025109143Figenvej 70, 4700 Næstved