CVR 39690047Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)KibækFounded 26 Jun 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
197,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
+11,4% on 2024
Result
+124,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
QUICK HOLDING ApSCVR 36203013, 100% of capital and votes, since 26 Jun 2018
Kim Vang Rasmussensince 26 Jun 2018
CVR 36203013100% of capital and votessince 26 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in QUICK HOLDING ApS, since 1 Oct 2014
Holding company
CVR 36203013Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Quick Ejendomme ApS, since 26 Jun 2018
This company
Quick Ejendomme ApS
CVR 39690047
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 120 | 177 | 197 |
| Operating profit | +51 | +136 | +47 | +113 | +133 |
| Result for the year | +18 | +81 | +44 | +93 | +124 |
| Equity | 1.694 | 1.775 | 1.819 | 1.913 | 2.037 |
| Total assets | 2.581 | 1.891 | 1.950 | 3.283 | 3.469 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -37,3% | 48,1% | 11,4% |
| EBITDA | 134 | 191 | 120 | 177 | 197 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -30note 2 | -20note 2 | -86note 2 | 1.123 | 1.227 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | 6,3x | 6,2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2,4%note 2 | 6%note 2 | 2,1%note 2 | 3,7% | 3,3% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 400note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 758note 2 | -224note 2 | -359note 2 | -385 | -384 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 11 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023755145Industriparken 11, 6933 Kibæk