CVR 36203013Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KibækFounded 23 Sep 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-34,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+506,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
11,2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Kim Vang Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2014
Kim Vang Rasmussensince 23 Sep 2014
100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 4241103550% to under 66,7% of capital and 100% of votes
SubsidiaryCVR 39690047100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for QUICK HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36396741100% of capital and votes30 Sep 2014 to 31 Aug 2026
CVR 33367376100% of capital and votes23 Sep 2014 to 1 Oct 2024
CVR 40813926100% of capital and votes23 Sep 2019 to 5 Oct 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -18 | -66 | -35 |
| Operating profit | +925 | -162 | Not reported | -328 | -45 |
| Result for the year | +989 | +24 | +323 | +407 | +506 |
| Equity | 10.315 | 10.364 | 10.569 | 10.854 | 11.225 |
| Total assets | 17.361 | 16.308 | 16.764 | 14.923 | 15.129 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -310 | -45 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -25note 2 | -4note 2 | -146note 2 | -43note 2 | -23note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 8,7%note 2 | -1,2%note 2 | -0,1%note 3 | -2,4%note 4 | -0,3%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 225note 6 | Not reportednote 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 5.084note 2 | 5.912note 2 | -6.687note 2 | -8.024note 2 | -10.737note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019749475Ollingvej 55, 6933 Kibæk