CVR 39624826Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)Vallensbæk StrandFounded 7 Jun 2018
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-20.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+177.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JNK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJesper Nordbjærg Klitgaard100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jun 2018
Jesper Nordbjærg Klitgaardsince 7 Jun 2018
100% of capital and votessince 7 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -23 | -26 | -20 | -21 | -21 |
| Result for the year | +1,408 | -6,914 | -854 | +1,999 | +177 |
| Equity | 13,547 | 6,518 | 5,546 | 7,423 | 7,465 |
| Total assets | 13,601 | 6,556 | 5,583 | 7,461 | 7,505 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12,872 | -6,549 | -5,581note 2 | -7,458note 2 | -7,504note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | -6.3%note 4 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 19 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023679996Aunsøvej 6, 2665 Vallensbæk Strand