CVR 39624680Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HolbækFounded 7 Jun 2018
Gross profit
-1.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-50.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
193.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NC ShareCo 30 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMABREN ApSCVR 28995202, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jun 2018
Mads Falkenberg Brenøesince 7 Jun 2018
CVR 28995202100% of capital and votessince 7 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MABREN ApS, since 1 Nov 2005
Holding company
CVR 28995202Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NC ShareCo 30 ApS, since 7 Jun 2018
This company
NC ShareCo 30 ApS
CVR 39624680
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -1 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -1 |
| Result for the year | +82 | -206 | +17 | +14 | -51 |
| Equity | 419 | 213 | 230 | 244 | 193 |
| Total assets | 500 | 295 | 315 | 331 | 284 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -55note 1 | -55note 1 | -55note 1 | -46note 1 | -51note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 1 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | -0.7%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -15note 1 | 22note 1 | 31note 1 | 41note 1 | 40note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 1 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 16 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 16 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 30 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 28 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023679864Kløvermarksvej 43, 4300 Holbæk