CVR 39491680Public limited company (A/S)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)Secondary industries: Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)KlampenborgFounded 6 Apr 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HLLG Ejendomme A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
65.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
-64.6% on 2024
Result
+38.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
367.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
HELMICH INVEST ApSCVR 25297318, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 6 Apr 2018
RASMUS LARSSON HOLDING ApSCVR 28677782, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 6 Apr 2018
and 2 moreRasmus Larssonsince 6 Apr 2018
CVR 2529731825% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 6 Apr 2018
CVR 2867778225% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 6 Apr 2018
CVR 2762725025% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 6 Apr 2018
CVR 3421849825% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 6 Apr 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
15 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 42034371100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 40926305100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41220295100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41496754100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42366978100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 43077252100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44235455100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44633590100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44633620100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44633701100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 45598195100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 39389819100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 25819349100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 40035796100% of capital and votes
CVR 4384954910% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HLLG Ejendomme A/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
6 Apr 2018 to 8 Nov 2026.
Jan 2020, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Nov 2018 to Jan 2020.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Jan 2020, published 13 Mar 2020. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 422 | 281 | 290 | 184,302 | 65,301 |
| Operating profit | +422 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +299 | +186 | +205 | +131,317 | +38,182 |
| Equity | 168 | 354 | 559 | 337,730 | 367,512 |
| Total assets | 398 | 600 | 1,051 | 950,968 | 1,013,970 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 223.4% | -33.3% | 3% | Not reportednote 1 | -64.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | -100% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -360note 4 | -231note 4 | -372note 4 | 392,268 | 387,552 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 133.2%note 6 | Not reportednote 1 | 7.2%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | 298,867 | 38,158 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. 2023: Headline amounts are about a thousand times smaller than in the 2024 report. It can be a real change, or one of the two filings tagged in the wrong unit, such as thousands as whole units. Check the PDF before comparing the two years. 2024: Headline amounts are about a thousand times larger than in the 2023 report. It can be a real change, or one of the two filings tagged in the wrong unit, such as thousands as whole units. Check the PDF before comparing the two years.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. Group figures (koncern).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.09.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 02.09.2024.
kr. 100.000,00, indbetalt ved indskud af bestemmende kapitalpost, kurs 180.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 500.000,00.
Virksomheden er omdannet til et aktieselskab med CVR-NR. 39491680
Vedtægter ændret: 29.08.2024
Nyt navn: HLLG Ejendomme A/S
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 29.08.2024.
kr. 320.000,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 400.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Mike Ginsborg, den 29.08.2024, Rasmus Forup Helmich, (formand), den 29.08.2024, Rasmus Larsson, den 29.08.2024, Casper Christian Just Linde, den 29.08.2024.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mike Ginsborg, den 29.08.2024, Rasmus Forup Helmich, den 29.08.2024, Casper Christian Just Linde, den 29.08.2024.
Selskabet tegnes af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening, af et bestyrelsesmedlem i forening med en direktør eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Stiftelsesdato: 06.04.2018.
Virkningsdato: 06.04.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 06.04.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 25297318 HELMICH INVEST ApS, Vermehrensvej 15, 2930 Klampenborg, den 06.04.2018, CVR-NR. 27627250 Christian J. Linde ApS, Kongevejen 57, Lønholt, 3480 Fredensborg, den 06.04.2018, CVR-NR. 28677782 RASMUS LARSSON HOLDING ApS, Strandvejen 188A, 2920 Charlottenlund, den 06.04.2018, CVR-NR. 34218498 MIKE GINSBORG HOLDING ApS, c/o A/S Deres Design, Kattesundet 4, 1458 København K, den 06.04.2018.
Direktion:
Mike Ginsborg, den 06.04.2018, Rasmus Forup Helmich, den 06.04.2018, Rasmus Larsson, den 06.04.2018, Casper Christian Just Linde, den 06.04.2018.
Virksomheden tegnes af 2 direktionsmedlemmer i forening eller af den samlede direktion..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup, den 06.04.2018.
Første regnskabsår:
06.04.2018 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at erhverve og udleje fast ejendom, samt drive anden virksomhed, der står i forbindelse hermed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023528351Vermehrensvej 15, 2930 Klampenborg