CVR 28677782Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)CharlottenlundFounded 29 Mar 2005
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RASMUS LARSSON HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-41.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+16.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
118.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
R.von.L Holding ApSCVR 44932393, 50% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votes, since 28 Jun 2024
Sylvester Ricard Larsson15% to under 20% of capital, since 18 Feb 2021
and 2 moreRasmus Larssonsince 29 Mar 2005
15% to under 20% of capitalclass Bsince 18 Feb 2021
15% to under 20% of capitalclass Bsince 18 Feb 2021
15% to under 20% of capitalclass Bsince 18 Feb 2021
CVR 4493239350% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votesclass Asince 28 Jun 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votesclass Anotified 28 Jun 202429 Mar 2005 to 28 Jun 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in R.von.L Holding ApS, since 28 Jun 2024
Holding company
CVR 44932393Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and 100% of votes in RASMUS LARSSON HOLDING ApS, since 28 Jun 2024
This company
RASMUS LARSSON HOLDING ApS
CVR 28677782
7 Danish companies, which own 16 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 2810080966.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
CVR 3473052033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3655805933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3586844533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3949168025% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 42034371100% of capital and votes
CVR 40926305100% of capital and votes
CVR 41220295100% of capital and votes
CVR 41496754100% of capital and votes
CVR 42366978100% of capital and votes
CVR 4509441325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4641600725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 3692181120% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for RASMUS LARSSON HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3917181350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes18 Dec 2017 to 31 Aug 2026
CVR 4203437125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes18 Jan 2021 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 4092630525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes6 Nov 2019 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 4122029525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes3 Mar 2020 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 4149675425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Jul 2020 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 4236697825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes3 May 2021 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 4307725225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes11 Feb 2022 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 4423545525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes8 Aug 2023 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 4463359025% to under 33.3% of capital and votes13 Feb 2024 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 4463362025% to under 33.3% of capital and votes13 Feb 2024 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 4463370125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes13 Feb 2024 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 3938981925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes5 Mar 2018 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 2581934925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes28 Mar 2018 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 4003579625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes16 Nov 2018 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 3858533925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes10 Apr 2017 to 11 Apr 2024
CVR 3904605925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes19 Oct 2017 to 10 Sep 2021
CVR 3938974625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes5 Mar 2018 to 10 Sep 2021
CVR 3264684010% to under 15% of capital and votes14 Jan 2010 to 25 May 2021
CVR 3804797325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes29 Sep 2016 to 28 Dec 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -437 | -76 | 85 | -96 | -42 |
| Result for the year | +32,555 | +9,678 | +9,361 | +37,975 | +16,619 |
| Equity | 107,775 | 113,953 | 116,314 | 152,289 | 118,908 |
| Total assets | 109,358 | 114,472 | 116,794 | 152,505 | 163,901 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -212.7% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12,477 | -15,190 | -14,431 | -6,179 | -6,494 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.4%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | 0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | 0%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -11,715 | -15,232 | -14,896 | -6,453 | 38,269 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
RASMUS LARSSON HOLDING ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 9 Jan 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
15 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.09.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Cedra Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 01.09.2026.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.08.2021
Vedtægter ændret: 17.02.2021
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Frank Bergmann Hansen, den 28.02.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 28.02.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
CHRISTENSEN KJÆRULFF STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 17.03.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Frank Bergmann Hansen, 2800 Kgs. Lyngby, den 17.03.2017.
Ny adresse:
Strandvejen 188 a, 2920 Charlottenlund.
Den under 25.08.2011 fremsendte anmodning til Sø- og Handelsretten Skifteretten om opløsning af selskabet, er annulleret.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsretten Skifteretten den 25.08.2011.
Ny adresse:
Strandvejen 188, 2920 Charlottenlund.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.05.2006.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 25.000,00 indbetalt i værdier, kurs 6.900,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 150.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.02.2006.
Vedtægter ændret:
12.12.2005.
Nyt navn:
RASMUS LARSSON HOLDING ApS.
Nyt binavn: LARSSON EJENDOMME ApS (RASMUS LARSSON HOLDING ApS).
Stiftelsesdato:
29.03.2005.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
29.03.2005.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Rasmus Larsson, den 29.03.2005.
Direktion:
Rasmus Larsson, den 29.03.2005.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 21193887 REVISORERNE RANDERSGADE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Randersgade 60, 2100 København Ø, den 29.03.2005.
Første regnskabsår:
29.03.2005 - 31.12.2005.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011244811Strandvejen 188, 2920 Charlottenlund
No other current company drawn.