CVR 38943421Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)FrederiksbergFounded 23 Aug 2017
Gross profit
5.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+19.4% on 2024
Result
-5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
33.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Viborggade 70 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSEXTUS NEXT ApSCVR 35055835, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 Aug 2017
Peter Sextus Rasmussensince 23 Aug 2017
CVR 35055835100% of capital and votessince 23 Aug 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital23 Aug 2017 to 23 Aug 2017
33.3% to under 50% of capital23 Aug 2017 to 23 Aug 2017
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of votes in SEXTUS NEXT ApS, since 27 Feb 2013
Holding company
CVR 35055835Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Viborggade 70 ApS, since 23 Aug 2017
This company
Viborggade 70 ApS
CVR 38943421
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 4,705 | 4,699 | 3,445 | 4,229 | 5,051 |
| Operating profit | +4,705 | +4,699 | +3,445 | +17,329 | -3,549 |
| Result for the year | +3,027 | +1,959 | +71 | +10,690 | -5,038 |
| Equity | 59,081 | 30,040 | 30,111 | 38,300 | 33,263 |
| Total assets | 112,785 | 118,196 | 110,483 | 121,156 | 112,665 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 82.8% | -0.1% | -26.7% | 22.8% | 19.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 30,689 | 62,630 | 61,308 | 60,258 | 57,915 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.1% | 4% | 2.9% | 14.2% | -2.9%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022849537Nitivej 6, 2000 Frederiksberg