CVR 38382403Private limited company (ApS)Public relations og kommunikation (733000)HinnerupFounded 31 Jan 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Fine-Tune Media ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-15.5K on 2024
Result
-19.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-341.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
EL TAZAR HOLDING ApSCVR 28841965, 33.3% to under 50% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votes, since 1 Feb 2017
Figge holding ApSCVR 38354345, 15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2017
and 3 moreAllan Jøsendal Kjeldbjergsince 1 Feb 2017
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -341.2K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
CVR 2884196533.3% to under 50% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votessince 1 Feb 2017
CVR 3059491610% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2017
CVR 3060386910% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2017
CVR 3446862120% to under 25% of capital, 10% to under 15% of votessince 1 Feb 2017
CVR 3835434515% to under 20% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in EL TAZAR HOLDING ApS, since 27 May 2005
Holding company
CVR 28841965Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 33.3% to under 50% of capital and 50% to under 66.7% of votes in Fine-Tune Media ApS, since 1 Feb 2017
This company
Fine-Tune Media ApS
CVR 38382403
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 3840734190% to under 100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Fine-Tune Media ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Feb 2017 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -6 | -7 | 8 | -8 |
| Result for the year | -273 | +16 | -26 | -7 | -19 |
| Equity | -306 | -289 | -315 | -322 | -341 |
| Total assets | 22 | 16 | 11 | 17 | 5 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -206.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -18note 2 | -12note 2 | -8note 2 | -14note 2 | 0note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 140note 2 | 277note 2 | 297note 2 | 303note 2 | 330note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.11.2020
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mads Dalsgaard, (formand), den 02.11.2020, Christian Juel Jensen, den 02.11.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Mads Dalsgaard, den 02.11.2020, Christian Juel Jensen, (formand), den 02.11.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren i forening med bestyrelsesformanden eller af den samledebestyrelse.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 31.05.2019.
Stiftelsesdato: 31.01.2017.
Virkningsdato: 01.02.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 31.01.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 28841965 EL TAZAR HOLDING ApS, Vesterskovvej 4, 8370 Hadsten, den 01.02.2017, CVR-NR. 30594916 YNWA HOLDING ApS, Kærlundvej 20, Ormslev, 8260 Viby J, den 01.02.2017, CVR-NR. 30603869 RAVNBORG ApS, Gunilshøjvej 1, 8600 Silkeborg, den 01.02.2017, CVR-NR. 34468621 PALS HOLDING ApS, Andreas Gadebergs Vej 6, 8370 Hadsten, den 01.02.2017, CVR-NR. 38354345 Figge holding IVS, c/o Patrick Jack Zangenberg Figgé, Gadestævnet 29, 2650 Hvidovre, den 01.02.2017.
Bestyrelse:
Mads Dalsgaard (formand), den 01.02.2017, Patrick Jack Zangenberg Figgè, den 01.02.2017, Christian Juel Jensen, den 01.02.2017, Allan Jøsendal Kjeldbjerg, den 01.02.2017, Dennis Ravnborg, den 01.02.2017.
Direktion:
Allan Jøsendal Kjeldbjerg (adm. dir), den 01.02.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 30700228 ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Værkmestergade 25, 8000 Aarhus C, den 01.02.2017.
Første regnskabsår:
01.02.2017 - 31.12.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med rådgivning og salg indenfor markedsføring og kommunikation samt aktiviteter i tilknytning hertil.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022149705Pi 2, 8382 Hinnerup