CVR 38148907Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SkiveFounded 24 Oct 2016
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about F-Group ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-235.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
57.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
MFI ApSCVR 38151037, 66.7% to under 90% of capital, 100% of votes, since 28 Oct 2016
JF Holding 2016 ApSCVR 38154168, 10% to under 15% of capital, since 28 Oct 2016
and 2 moreMartin Finderupsince 24 Oct 2016
CVR 3815103766.7% to under 90% of capital, 100% of votesclass Asince 28 Oct 2016
CVR 3815416810% to under 15% of capitalclass Bnotified 15 Nov 2016since 28 Oct 2016
CVR 3815419210% to under 15% of capitalclass Bnotified 15 Nov 2016since 28 Oct 2016
CVR 3815420610% to under 15% of capitalclass Bnotified 15 Nov 2016since 28 Oct 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votesclass A24 Oct 2016 to 27 Oct 2016
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MFI ApS, since 28 Oct 2016
Holding company
CVR 38151037Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and 100% of votes in F-Group ApS, since 28 Oct 2016
This company
F-Group ApS
CVR 38148907
11 Danish companies, which own 10 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 44517744100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 27508928100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 3336276566.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
CVR 2754336725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4288680720% to under 25% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41141506100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3718791750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4570617650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 10019036100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3874866150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4359497450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 1155934450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4662575733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4272821725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 42735906100% of capital and votes
CVR 41270675100% of capital and votes
CVR 3918794910% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 33885377100% of capital and votes
CVR 28860420100% of capital and votes
CVR 45259579100% of capital and votes
CVR 4185424333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for F-Group ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 38151126100% of capital and votes28 Oct 2016 to 30 Sep 2026
CVR 10019036100% of capital and votes1 Nov 2016 to 30 Jun 2025
CVR 4357409450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 Oct 2022 to 26 May 2025
CVR 4127067525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Apr 2020 to 4 Oct 2021
CVR 3388537710% to under 15% of capital and votes30 Jun 2017 to 22 Dec 2017
CVR 2886042010% to under 15% of capital and votes30 Jun 2017 to 22 Dec 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
24 Oct 2016 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -18 | -75 | -31 | -32 | -236 |
| Result for the year | +12,133 | +5,443 | +9,375 | +10,002 | -1,022 |
| Equity | 38,129 | 38,572 | 45,846 | 52,849 | 57,402 |
| Total assets | 59,513 | 57,389 | 65,062 | 71,660 | 81,587 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -55note 1 | -101note 1 | -22note 1 | -115note 1 | -222note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 2 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.3%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 15,995note 1 | 9,328note 1 | 5,603note 1 | 12,641note 1 | 2,150note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 8 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Apr 2022
F-Group ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 8 Jan 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 38151126 Finderup Ejendomme ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.09.2026
Nyt binavn: Finderup Ejendomme ApS
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.09.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Cedra Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 01.09.2026.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der påtænkes at gennemføre en fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 38148907 F-Group ApS (fortsættende) og CVR-nummer: 38151126 Finderup Ejendomme ApS (ophørende) og kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan.
Kapitalejerne i CVR-nummer: 38148907 F-Group ApS og CVR-nummer: 38151126 Finderup Ejendomme ApS har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en erklæring om kreditorernes stilling i forbindelse med fusionen. Kreditorer, hvis fordringer er stiftet forud for bekendtgørelsen om fusionen, og for hvilke der ikke er stillet særskilt sikkerhed, kan anmelde deres fordringer senest 4 uger efter denne offentliggørelse.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 30.04.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Værkmestergade 2, 18., 8000 Aarhus C, den 30.04.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.05.2022
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Line Finderup, den 03.05.2022, Martin Finderup, den 03.05.2022, Pia Suzanne Finderup, (formand), den 03.05.2022, Rikke Finderup, den 03.05.2022, Jens Kristian Mogensen, den 03.05.2022.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.11.2017
Stiftelsesdato: 24.10.2016.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 24.10.2016.
Kapital:
kr. 100.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Ja
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt i værdier kr. 100.000,00 til kurs 22.996,25, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Martin Finderup, den 24.10.2016.
Direktion:
Martin Finderup, den 24.10.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Slotsgade 3, st., 7800 Skive, den 24.10.2016.
Første regnskabsår:
24.10.2016 - 31.12.2016.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virsomhedens formål er: at eje kapitalandele, forestå finansiering og andre hermed beslægtede aktiviteter.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021886471Bjørnevej 4, 7800 Skive