CVR 38141317Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)NyborgFounded 14 Oct 2016
Gross profit
647.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+6.6% on 2024
Result
+327.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MF Ejendom 1 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMUNCK FORSYNINGSLEDNINGER A/SCVR 10977134, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Oct 2016
Hans Christian Muncksince 14 Oct 2016
CVR 10977134100% of capital and votessince 14 Oct 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HC Munck Holding ApS, since 23 Sep 2025
Holding company
CVR 45903192Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HC Munck Holding II ApS, since 23 Sep 2025
Holding company
CVR 45903354Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in SØLYSTGAARD HOLDING ApS, since 23 Sep 2025
Holding company
CVR 28290233Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 90% to under 100% of capital and votes in MUNCK GRUPPEN A/S, since 25 Dec 2004
Holding company
CVR 16499609Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in MUNCK FORSYNINGSLEDNINGER A/S, since 1 Dec 2007
Holding company
CVR 10977134Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MF Ejendom 1 ApS, since 14 Oct 2016
This company
MF Ejendom 1 ApS
CVR 38141317
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 492 | 543 | 568 | 608 | 648 |
| Result for the year | +248 | +290 | +177 | +196 | +327 |
| Equity | 766 | 1,056 | 1,233 | 1,428 | 1,756 |
| Total assets | 15,152 | 14,592 | 13,837 | 13,083 | 12,928 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 9.2% | 10.4% | 4.6% | 7.1% | 6.6% |
| EBITDA | 1,218note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 1,398note 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 247.8%note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 215.8%note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 9,042 | 8,549 | 8,082 | 7,618 | 7,139 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 7.4xnote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 5.1xnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.8%note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 5.6%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 4 | 180note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 5 | 181note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 14,017 | 13,164 | 12,273 | 11,328 | 10,447 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 23 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 3 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 19 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 3 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 22 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021878649Toftegårdsvej 18, 5800 Nyborg