CVR 37842540Limited partnership (K/S)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HellerupFounded 1 Jul 2016
Revenue
55K
DKK, annual report 2025
0% on 2024
Result
+218.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about VVP Komplementar III K/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHELMSØE-ZINCK HOLDING ApSCVR 24237338, since 1 Jul 2016
Helmsøe-Zinck H2 ApSCVR 38103083, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 20 Feb 2020
Jakob Rybak-Andersen10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2016
and 5 moreCVR 24237338since 1 Jul 2016
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2016
CVR 3774949410% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2016
CVR 3810308325% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 20 Feb 2020
CVR 4117329710% to under 15% of capital and votessince 20 Feb 2020
CVR 4118222910% to under 15% of capital and votessince 28 Feb 2020
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2017
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 19 Jul 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Jul 2016 to 20 Feb 2020
10% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Jul 2016 to 20 Feb 2020
10% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Jul 2016 to 28 Feb 2020
5% to under 10% of capital and votes1 Jul 2016 to 1 Jan 2017
CVR 135943765% to under 10% of capital and votes1 Jul 2016 to 30 Apr 2019
CVR 294484775% to under 10% of capital and votes1 Jul 2016 to 30 Apr 2019
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 |
| Result for the year | +83,023 | +63,172 | +70,939 | +81,632 | +218,390 |
| Equity | 109,253 | 171,337 | 204,273 | 285,906 | 1,956 |
| Total assets | 109,338 | 171,423 | 204,357 | 285,978 | 2,024 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -329note 1 | -312note 1 | -289note 1 | -193note 1 | -255note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 18 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021558393Strandvejen 58, 2900 Hellerup