CVR 37586587Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)IshøjFounded 5 Apr 2016
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PM Ejendomme 2016 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
811.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
+9.7% on 2024
Result
+1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
PM HOLDING AF 1. DECEMBER 2005 ApSCVR 29241678, 100% of capital and votes, since 5 Apr 2016
Per Madsensince 5 Apr 2016
CVR 29241678100% of capital and votessince 5 Apr 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PM HOLDING AF 1. DECEMBER 2005 ApS, since 3 Jan 2006
Holding company
PM HOLDING AF 1. DECEMBER 2005 ApS
CVR 29241678Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PM Ejendomme 2016 ApS, since 5 Apr 2016
This company
PM Ejendomme 2016 ApS
CVR 37586587
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 325 | 566 | 776 | 739 | 811 |
| Operating profit | +207 | +486 | +4,087 | +833 | +1,701 |
| Result for the year | -15 | +203 | +2,723 | +345 | +1,075 |
| Equity | 563 | 766 | 4,020 | 4,365 | 5,090 |
| Total assets | 10,007 | 10,922 | 14,773 | 14,942 | 15,519 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 66.9% | 74.3% | 37.1% | -4.8% | 9.8% |
| EBITDA | 325 | 566 | 4,087 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 526.3% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 4,954 | 6,878 | 3,864 | 3,465 | 3,221 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 15.2x | 12.1x | 0.9x | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2.8%note 3 | 5.9% | 45.8% | 8.3% | 16.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 139note 4 | 0note 5 | 3,840note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 9,230 | 8,894 | 5,819 | 5,343 | 5,064 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 17 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 18 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 15 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 19 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 14 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO Holding VII, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 13.08.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 45719375 BDO 2025 Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Nørregade 54B, 4600 Køge, den 13.08.2025.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
GLOBAL REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 01.11.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Nørregade 54B, 4600 Køge, den 01.11.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 30.01.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 28121717 GLOBAL REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Greve Strandvej 9, 2670 Greve, den 30.01.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 13.10.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Knud Højgaards Vej 9, 2860 Søborg, den 13.10.2023.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVIPOINT STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER ApS, den 02.12.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 39090279 One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Ragnagade 7, 2., 2100 København Ø, den 02.12.2022.
Ny adresse: c/o Snedkerfirmaet Ivan Madsen ApS, Industrikrogen 4B, 2635 Ishøj
Stiftelsesdato: 05.04.2016.
Virkningsdato: 05.04.2016.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 05.04.2016.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 29241678 PM HOLDING AF 1. DECEMBER 2005 ApS, c/o Snedkerfirmaet Ivan Madsen ApS, Baldersbækvej 21, 2635 Ishøj, den 05.04.2016.
Direktion:
Per Madsen, den 05.04.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 31611520 REVIPOINT STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER A/S, Ragnagade 7, 3., 2100 København Ø, den 05.04.2016.
Første regnskabsår:
05.04.2016 - 30.09.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er ejendomsudlejning. Selskabet kan efter direktionens beslutning drive anden virksomhed, der står i naturlig forbindelse med det nævnte hovedformål.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021306556Industrikrogen 4, 2635 Ishøj