CVR 29241678Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)IshøjFounded 3 Jan 2006
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PM HOLDING AF 1. DECEMBER 2005 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
+1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Per Madsen100% of capital and votes, since 3 Jan 2006
Per Madsensince 3 Jan 2006
100% of capital and votessince 3 Jan 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 37586587100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 2527013466.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PM HOLDING AF 1. DECEMBER 2005 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2423491610% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Dec 2020 to 2 Dec 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | -9 | -12 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -3 | -9 | Not reported | +268 | +1,458 |
| Result for the year | +580 | -2,988 | +3,462 | +212 | +1,409 |
| Equity | 4,013 | 920 | 4,382 | 4,594 | 5,954 |
| Total assets | 4,969 | 3,324 | 6,847 | 7,131 | 8,259 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 4 | -0.3%note 4 | -0.4%note 5 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 948note 2 | 1,050note 2 | 1,101note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 18 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 18 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 15 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 19 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 14 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO Holding VII, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 13.08.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 45719375 BDO 2025 Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Nørregade 54B, 4600 Køge, den 13.08.2025.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
GLOBAL REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 01.11.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Nørregade 54B, 4600 Køge, den 01.11.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 30.01.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 28121717 GLOBAL REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Greve Strandvej 9, 2670 Greve, den 30.01.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 13.10.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Knud Højgaards Vej 9, 2860 Søborg, den 13.10.2023.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVIPOINT STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER ApS, den 02.12.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 39090279 One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Ragnagade 7, 2., 2100 København Ø, den 02.12.2022.
Ny adresse: c/o Snedkerfirmaet Ivan Madsen ApS, Industrikrogen 4B, 2635 Ishøj
Vedtægter ændret:
26.05.2007.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 1.000,00 indbetalt i værdier, kurs 117.670,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 126.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato:
03.01.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
03.01.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 843,00.
Stifter:
Per Madsen, den 03.01.2006.
Direktion:
Per Madsen (adm. dir), den 03.01.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 20436034 IN-REVISION STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER A/S, Strandagervej 25, 2900 Hellerup, den 03.01.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
03.01.2006 - 30.09.2006.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011953847Industrikrogen 4, 2635 Ishøj