CVR 39090279Partnership limited by shares (P/S)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)København ØFounded 16 Nov 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
-100% on 2024
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
525K
DKK, annual report 2025
Komplementarselskabet af 16.11.2017 ApSCVR 39089726, since 16 Nov 2017
CHRISTENSEN KJÆRULFF STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKABCVR 15915641, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2024
Hans Christian Grubeuntil 9 Dec 2024
CVR 39089726since 16 Nov 2017
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
CVR 15915641100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes16 Nov 2017 to 16 Nov 2017
CVR 27674399100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jul 202416 Nov 2017 to 1 Jul 2024
CVR 3642720533.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 2 Aug 20221 Jan 2018 to 1 Aug 2022
Ultimate controller
CK Holding 2025, Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab
CVR 45314367Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CHRISTENSEN KJÆRULFF STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, since 15 May 2025
Holding company
CHRISTENSEN KJÆRULFF STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB
CVR 15915641Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, since 1 Jul 2024
This company
One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab
CVR 39090279
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2 Jan 2018 to 5 Nov 2026.
16 Nov 2017 to 5 Nov 2026.
Jun 2024, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 |
| FTE | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jan 2018 to Jun 2024.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Jun 2024, published 23 Aug 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 14,557 | 13,208 | 13,970 | 5,321 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +163 | +177 | +287 | +218 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 525 | 525 | 525 | 525 | 525 |
| Total assets | 7,755 | 7,165 | 8,119 | 1,179 | 590 |
| Employees (average) | 25 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 37.6% | -12% | 5.8% | -61.9% | -100% |
| EBITDA | 372 | 416 | 538 | 335 | 0 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 2.6% | 3.2% | 3.9% | 6.3% | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 47.1% | -20% | 0% | -50% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -718note 2 | -600note 2 | -898note 2 | -236note 2 | -12note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | 0%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 262note 6 | 789note 6 | 130note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,985note 2 | 4,466note 2 | 4,558note 2 | 285note 2 | -590note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 10 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 31 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ADDERE REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 09.12.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 18437082 Lægård Revision Statsautoriseret revisionsfirma, Østbanegade 123, 2100 København Ø, den 09.12.2024.
Likvidation vedtaget 09.12.2024
Vedtægter ændret: 09.12.2024
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Torben Laurentz Wiberg, 2670 Greve, den 09.12.2024.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Kenneth Algernon Björk, den 09.12.2024, Hans Christian Grube, den 09.12.2024, Egon Ramskov Laursen, (formand), den 09.12.2024.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Hans Christian Grube, (adm. dir), den 09.12.2024.
Selskabet tegnes af likvidator.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Ny adresse: c/o Christensen Kjærulff Stats.Aut., Østbanegade 123, 2100 København Ø
Ny kommune: København
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Allan Hess Andersen, den 29.07.2022, Thomas Søgaard Christensen, den 29.07.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Kenneth Algernon Björk, den 29.07.2022.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Elisabeth Grube, den 15.11.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Thomas Søgaard Christensen, den 15.11.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.01.2018
Nyt navn: One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab
Ny adresse: Roskildevej 39, 3., 2000 Frederiksberg
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive revisions- og rådgivningsvirksomhed.
Stiftelsesdato: 16.11.2017.
Virkningsdato: 16.11.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 16.11.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 525.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 525.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Jette Jakobsen, den 16.11.2017.
Komplementar:
CVR-NR. 39089726 Komplementarselskabet af 16.11.2017 ApS, c/o One Revision, Roskildevej 39, 3., 2000 Frederiksberg, den 16.11.2017.
Bestyrelse:
Egon Ramskov Laursen (formand), den 16.11.2017, Elisabeth Grube, den 16.11.2017, Hans Christian Grube, den 16.11.2017.
Direktion:
Hans Christian Grube (adm. dir), den 16.11.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør sammen med et bestyrelsesmedlem eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 34589992 ADDERE REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Galoche Alle 6, 4600 Køge, den 16.11.2017.
Første regnskabsår:
16.11.2017 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive rådgivningsvirksomhed til erhvervsvirksomheder.
5 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027862698Nørremarken 2, 6823 Ansager
P-number 1023025120Østbanegade 123, 2100 København Ø
P-number 1026731565Vandværksvej 10, 9800 Hjørring
P-number 1028797660Ragnagade 7, 2100 København Ø
P-number 1023186973Roms Hule 8, 7100 Vejle