CVR 35392130Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med andre maskiner og andet udstyr (466400)VejleFounded 2 Jul 2013
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LONOSOFT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-149.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-98K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
55.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
THT HOLDING ApSCVR 27987397, 100% of capital and votes, since 25 Jan 2023
Terje Hounsvad Thesbjergsince 25 Jul 2023
CVR 27987397100% of capital and votesnotified 12 Nov 2024since 25 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2980126625% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 12 Nov 20242 Jul 2013 to 12 Nov 2024
CVR 3267779750% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 10 Jan 20242 Jul 2013 to 10 Jan 2024
CVR 3505556825% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 25 Jan 20232 Jul 2013 to 25 Jan 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in THT HOLDING ApS, since 17 Aug 2004
Holding company
CVR 27987397Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LONOSOFT ApS, since 25 Jan 2023
This company
LONOSOFT ApS
CVR 35392130
LONOSOFT ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LONOSOFT ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3940194050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 Mar 2018 to 1 Jul 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -60 | -150 |
| Operating profit | +371 | -194 | -461 | -60 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -308 | -204 | -437 | +1,068 | -98 |
| Equity | -274 | -478 | -914 | 154 | 56 |
| Total assets | 904 | 1,176 | 983 | 164 | 66 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7 | -59 | -4note 1 | -156note 1 | -36note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,160 | -59 | -4note 1 | -156note 1 | -36note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2025 covers 9 months (1 Jan to 30 Sep 2025). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 30 Sep 2025, published 18 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
LONOSOFT ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 26 Nov 2026.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 10.01.2025
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.10 - 30.09
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2025 - 30.09.2025
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisions-Partner I/S, registrerede revisorer, den 27.06.2024.
Ny adresse: c/o ToRVEhallerne A/S, Fiskergade 8, 7100 Vejle
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jesper Batting, den 25.07.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Terje Hounsvad Thesbjerg, den 25.07.2023.
Ny adresse: Fredericiavej 16, 7100 Vejle
Binavn:
NORDELLO ApS.
Stiftelsesdato:
02.07.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
02.07.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Jesper Batting, den 02.07.2013.
Direktion:
Jesper Batting, den 02.07.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
Revisions-Partner I/S, registrerede revisorer, Adelgade 108, 1., postboks 511, 8660 Skanderborg, den 02.07.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
02.07.2013 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018608150Fiskergade 8, 7100 Vejle