CVR 34698813Public limited company (A/S)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)IshøjFounded 4 Sep 2012
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Syenergi A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-3.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-4.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Klyver-Jess ApsCVR 25949331, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Aug 2022
Kenn Andersensince 28 Jan 2013
Equity was negative at 30 Jun 2025: -4.4M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 8 Nov 2026.
CVR 25949331100% of capital and votesnotified 24 Aug 2022since 1 Aug 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 25 Jun 201818 Aug 2013 to 7 Jun 2018
CVR 2729542825% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 25 Jun 201818 Aug 2013 to 15 May 2018
CVR 3055872310% to under 15% of capital and votes18 Aug 2013 to 7 Aug 2016
CVR 32259421100% of capital and votesnotified 24 Aug 202218 Aug 2013 to 1 Aug 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Klyver-Jess Aps, since 21 Feb 2001
Holding company
CVR 25949331Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Syenergi A/S, since 1 Aug 2022
This company
Syenergi A/S
CVR 34698813
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 32365264100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Syenergi A/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 32159095100% of capital and votes7 Feb 2014 to 30 Sep 2016
CVR 30558979100% of capital and votes18 Aug 2013 to 20 Jun 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
28 Jan 2013 to 8 Nov 2026.
4 Sep 2012 to 8 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | -8 | -8 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -8 | -8 | -18 | -27 | -21 |
| Result for the year | -53 | +316 | +5 | -1,939 | -3,224 |
| Equity | 488 | 804 | 809 | -1,131 | -4,355 |
| Total assets | 574 | 2,756 | 4,720 | 5,940 | 4,666 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -100note 3 | -78note 3 | -10note 3 | -10note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -1%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 2 | 42note 3 | -26note 3 | 1,126note 3 | 4,360note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (1 Oct 2022 to 30 Jun 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 14 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 30 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 7 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 5 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 28 Feb 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
17 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.12.2023
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.07 - 30.06
Omlægningsperiode: 01.10.2022 - 30.06.2023
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er rådgivning og installation vedrørende energi, produktion, salg, import, eksport og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BUUS JENSEN I/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, den 26.04.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 29442789 REDMARK, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Dirch Passers Allé 76, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 26.04.2023.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Annie Hellsten Frederiksen, den 31.03.2023, Lene Frederiksen, (formand), den 31.03.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Lene Frederiksen, den 31.03.2023, Christian Jess, (formand), den 31.03.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.02.2023
Nyt navn: Syenergi A/S
Ny adresse: c/o Eco Techniq Solution, Baldersbækvej 8B, 1., 2635 Ishøj
Ny kommune: Ishøj
Ny adresse: Lunikvej 23, 2670 Greve
Vedtægter ændret: 25.06.2018
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Steen Aaby Hensch, den 25.06.2018, Morten Pitzner (formand), den 25.06.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Annie Hellsten Frederiksen, den 25.06.2018, Lene Frederiksen (formand), den 25.06.2018.
Ny adresse: c/o Kenn Andersen, Lunikvej 23, 2670 Greve
Ny adresse: Lunikvej 23, 1., 2670 Greve
Ny kommune: Greve
Nyt navn: IoE A/S
Vedtægter ændret: 22.02.2016
Nyt navn: IoE Control A/S
Slettede binavne: PSS Energi A/S, Power Save System A/S
Ny adresse: Blokken 74, 3460 Birkerød
Ny kommune: Rudersdal
CVR-nummer:
34698813.
NAVN:
PSS ENERGY HOLDING A/S.
Adresse: Borupvang 5E, 2750 Ballerup.
Kommune: Ballerup.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.08.2015
Nyt navn: PSS ENERGY A/S
Nye binavne: PSS Energi A/S, Power Save System A/S
CVR-nummer
34698813.
NAVN:
PSS ENERGY HOLDING A/S.
Adresse: Borupvang 5E, 2750 Ballerup.
Kommune: Ballerup.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Jørgen Keld Nielsen, den 07.02.2014.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Kenn Andersen, den 07.02.2014.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådt som formand:
Morten Pitzner, den 28.01.2013.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Advokat Karoly Laszlo Nemeth, den 28.01.2013.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Jørgen Keld Nielsen, den 28.01.2013.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Kenn Andersen (adm. dir), den 28.01.2013.
Stiftelsesdato:
04.09.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
04.09.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved indskud af bestemmende kapitalpost kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 988,57.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 27295428 TRIVIAS ApS, Tordenskjoldsgade 17, 1., 1055 København K, den 04.09.2012, CVR-NR. 30558723 CHAMAR HOLDING ApS, Borupvang 5E, st., 2750 Ballerup, den 04.09.2012.
Bestyrelse:
Steen Aaby Hensch, den 04.09.2012, Direktør Jørgen Keld Nielsen, den 04.09.2012, Morten Pitzner, den 04.09.2012.
Direktion:
Direktør Jørgen Keld Nielsen, den 04.09.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
Buus Jensen Statsautoriserede Revisorer, 2100 København Ø, den 04.09.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
04.09.2012 - 30.09.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017909262Baldersbækvej 8, 2635 Ishøj