CVR 30558979Public limited company (A/S)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)BallerupFounded 2 Nov 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 17. juni 2015 A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2015
Gross profit
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2014
-47.5% on 2013
Result
+266.6K
DKK, annual report 2014
Equity
4M
DKK, annual report 2014
Syenergi A/SCVR 34698813, 100% of capital and votes, until 20 Jun 2016
Kenn Andersenuntil 8 Jul 2015
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 34698813100% of capital and votes18 Aug 2013 to 20 Jun 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2 Nov 2007 to 8 Nov 2026.
Oct 2015, monthly: 2 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 8 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2008 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Oct 2015.
Latest Oct 2015, published 4 Jan 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 3,488 | 2,481 | 1,303 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +1,108 | +601 | -52 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | Not reported | +866 | +208 | +267 |
| Equity | Not reported | Not reported | 4,702 | 3,757 | 4,023 |
| Total assets | Not reported | Not reported | 9,920 | 10,500 | 8,533 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reported | Not reported | -22.7% | -28.9% | -47.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reported | Not reported | 1,138 | 683 | 187 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reported | Not reported | 32.6% | 27.5% | 14.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | Not reported | 1,585 | 2,137 | 2,198 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reported | Not reported | 1.4x | 3.1x | 11.7x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | Not reported | 19.7% | 7.7%note 1 | -0.7%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reported | Not reported | 643note 2 | 426note 2 | 34note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | Not reported | -1,384 | -1,552 | -3,917 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2014
1 Oct 2013 to 30 Sep 2014, published 19 Mar 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Oct 2012 to 30 Sep 2013, published 14 Feb 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Oct 2011 to 30 Sep 2012, published 12 Feb 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Oct 2010 to 30 Sep 2011, published 11 Mar 2012
Annual report 2010
1 Oct 2009 to 30 Sep 2010, published 31 Jan 2011
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
15 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Binavne:
CLEANCOST A/S UNDER KONKURS
CLEANCOST DENMARK A/S UNDER KONKURS
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 20.06.2016, virksomheden opløst
CVR-nummer:
30558979.
NAVN:
17. juni 2015 A/S.
Adresse: Borupvang 5E, 2750 Ballerup.
Kommune: Ballerup.
Konkursdekret afsagt 08.07.2015 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
CVR-nummer:
30558979.
NAVN:
PSS ENERGY A/S.
Adresse: Borupvang 5E, 2750 Ballerup.
Kommune: Ballerup.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.06.2015
Nyt navn: 17. juni 2015 A/S
Slettede binavne: PSS ENERGI A/S, POWER SAVE SYSTEM A/S, PSS ENERGY GROUP A/S, PSS ENERGY GROUP DENMARK A/S
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Jørgen Keld Nielsen, den 07.02.2014.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Kenn Andersen, den 07.02.2014.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Ulrik With Sørensen, den 28.01.2013.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Steen Aaby Hensch, den 28.01.2013.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Jørgen Keld Nielsen, den 28.01.2013.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Kenn Andersen (adm. dir), den 28.01.2013.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Eli Heckscher, den 29.09.2011.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Direktør Ulrik With Sørensen, den 29.09.2011.
Vedtægter ændret:
04.10.2010.
Nye binavne:
CLEANCOST A/S (PSS ENERGY A/S), CLEANCOST DENMARK A/S (PSS ENERGY A/S), PSS ENERGY GROUP A/S (PSS ENERGY A/S), PSS ENERGY GROUP DENMARK A/S (PSS ENERGY A/S).
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådt som formand:
Morten Pitzner, den 27.11.2009, Fratrådt som formand, men forbliver i bestyrelsen: Eli Heckscher, den 27.11.2009.
Vedtægter ændret:
17.11.2009.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 40.540,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 2.466,69.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 540.540,00.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Advokat Karoly Laszlo Nemeth, den 17.11.2009.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Pia Foged Møller, den 01.09.2009, Steen Aaby Hensch, den 01.09.2009.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Direktør Eli Heckscher (formand), den 01.09.2009, Morten Pitzner, den 01.09.2009.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
RL Revision, reg. revisorer Egedal-Revision, den 25.02.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Buus Jensen Statsautoriserede Revisorer, 2100 København Ø, den 25.02.2008.
Vedtægter ændret:
03.02.2009.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådt som formand:
Pia Foged Møller, den 03.02.2009.
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Michael Hansen, den 03.02.2009, Bo Peter Meinholt, den 03.02.2009, Pia Meinholt, den 03.02.2009.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Steen Aaby Hensch, den 03.02.2009.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Bo Peter Meinholt, den 03.02.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Vedtægter ændret:
12.02.2008.
Ny adresse:
Borupvang 5E, 2750 Ballerup.
Ny kommune:
Ballerup.
Binavne:
PSS ENERGI A/S (PSS ENERGY A/S), POWER SAVE SYSTEM A/S (PSS ENERGY A/S).
Stiftelsesdato:
02.11.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
02.11.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 30558723 CHAMAR HOLDING ApS, Eskildstrupvej 39, Eskildstrup, 4100 Ringsted, den 02.11.2007, CVR-NR. 30558790 MEINHOLT HOLDING ApS, Birkelyngen 6, 2680 Solrød Strand, den 02.11.2007.
Bestyrelse:
Michael Hansen (formand), den 02.11.2007, Pia Foged Møller, den 02.11.2007, Bo Peter Meinholt, den 02.11.2007, Materialist Pia Meinholt, den 02.11.2007, Direktør Jørgen Keld Nielsen, den 02.11.2007.
Direktion:
Bo Peter Meinholt, den 02.11.2007, Direktør Jørgen Keld Nielsen, den 02.11.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening.
Revision:
RL Revision, reg. revisorer Egedal-Revision, 3650 Ølstykke, den 02.11.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
02.11.2007 - 30.09.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013890354Borupvang 5, 2750 Ballerup