CVR 33954344Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Secondary industries: Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)HellerupFounded 30 Sep 2011
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STRANDVEJEN 44 FINANS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, 2011
Gross profit
-360K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+5.5M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
11.7M
DKK, annual report 2026
STRANDVEJEN 44 FINANS ApSCVR 33954344, 5% to under 10% of capital and votes, since 31 May 2015
Lars Baungaardsince 30 Sep 2024
CVR 339543445% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jul 2018since 31 May 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 39134756100% of capital and votes
CVR 337731885% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 337712315% to under 10% of capital
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for STRANDVEJEN 44 FINANS ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR. CVR holds more related companies than one search reads, so the list may be partial.
CVR 33948646100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2014 to 12 Dec 2022
CVR 33948670100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2015 to 12 Dec 2022
CVR 33951280100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2017 to 12 Dec 2022
CVR 33950365100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2019 to 12 Dec 2022
CVR 33951132100% of capital and votes1 Mar 2015 to 12 Dec 2022
CVR 33951183100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2014 to 12 Dec 2022
CVR 33948840100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2016 to 12 Dec 2022
CVR 33950454100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2018 to 12 Dec 2022
CVR 33950004100% of capital and votes30 Jan 2019 to 12 Dec 2022
CVR 33950020100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2016 to 12 Dec 2022
CVR 33950233100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2016 to 12 Dec 2022
7 Feb 2020 to 5 Nov 2026.
30 Sep 2011 to 5 Nov 2026.
2011, annual: 3 employees, 6 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2011 |
|---|---|
| Employees | 3 |
| FTE | 6 |
| Series | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011.
Latest 2011, published 18 Jul 2013. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 654 | -244 | -171 | -184 | -360 |
| Operating profit | +654 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +17,163 | +4,381 | +2,545 | +4,568 | +5,509 |
| Equity | 18,544 | 22,955 | 11,256 | 9,089 | 11,718 |
| Total assets | 97,789 | 78,651 | 68,095 | 69,614 | 77,880 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 2.8% | -137.4% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 654 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 60,000 | 54,999 | 54,999 | 59,999 | 64,999 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 91.8x | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0.7%note 4 | -0.2%note 5 | -0.2%note 5 | -0.2%note 5 | -0.4%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 13 Oct 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 8 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 7 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 15 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 26 Oct 2022
STRANDVEJEN 44 FINANS ApS har en Z'-Score på 0.19 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 13 Apr 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
16 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Michael Groth Funck Hansen, den 27.09.2025, Line Hedam, den 27.09.2025, Claus Lindholm Jacobsen, (formand), den 27.09.2025, Klaus Paakjær Okholm, den 27.09.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Anne Cathrine Allentoft, den 27.09.2025, Michael Groth Funck Hansen, (formand), den 27.09.2025, Thomas Wraae Holm, den 27.09.2025, Henrik Forthoft Lind, den 27.09.2025, Mads Meldgaard, den 27.09.2025.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Kim Domdal, den 28.01.2025.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mogens Nørgaard Mogensen, den 30.09.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Direktør Lars Baungaard, den 30.09.2024.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mads Blak Melgaard, den 30.09.2022.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Claus Lindholm Jacobsen, den 01.10.2021, Jens Christian Klibo, (formand), den 01.10.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Claus Lindholm Jacobsen, (formand), den 01.10.2021, Mads Blak Melgaard, den 01.10.2021.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Gert Fisker Tomczyk, den 30.06.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Kim Domdal, den 30.06.2021.
Bestyrelsessuppleanter:
Fratrådte:
Kim Domdal, den 30.06.2021.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Jan Hetland Møller, den 07.02.2020.
Bestyrelsessuppleanter:
Tiltrådte:
Kim Domdal, den 07.02.2020.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Rasmus Friis Jørgensen, den 31.12.2019.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bjørn Jakobsen, den 21.09.2018, Jesper Møller Langvad, den 21.09.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Line Hedam, den 21.09.2018, Ulrik Ræbild, den 21.09.2018.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Peter Hededam Christensen (formand), den 26.09.2015, Jens Christian Klibo, den 26.09.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Bjørn Jakobsen, den 26.09.2015, Jens Christian Klibo (formand), den 26.09.2015.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Ole Jul Nielsen, den 06.11.2013.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Jesper Møller Christensen, den 06.11.2013.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Kim Füchsel, den 17.01.2012.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Claus Lindholm Jacobsen, den 17.01.2012, Statsaut. revisor Ole Jul Nielsen, den 17.01.2012, Statsaut. revisor Gert Fisker Tomczyk, den 17.01.2012.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 30.09.2011. Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 16994294 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS SERVICES STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
30.09.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 930.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 930.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Bestyrelse:
Statsaut revisor Peter Hededam Christensen, (formand), 7800 Skive, den 30.09.2011, Statsaut. revisor Kim Füchsel, 2830 Virum, den 30.09.2011, Statsautoriseret revisor Jens Christian Klibo, 8270 Højbjerg, den 30.09.2011, statsautoriseret revisor Klaus Paakjær Okholm, 8270 Højbjerg, den 30.09.2011.
Direktion:
Statsautoriseret revisor Mogens Nørgaard Mogensen, 2950 Vedbæk, den 30.09.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af 3 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening, bestyrelsens formand i forening med en direktør eller af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening med en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 21148148 BAAGØE SCHOU STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Martinsvej 7-9, 1926 Frederiksberg C, den 30.09.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
30.09.2011 - 30.06.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017159093Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup