CVR 33951124Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)CharlottenlundFounded 30 Sep 2011
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-234.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-353.1K on 2024
Result
+431.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
19.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GFTadvice ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGert Fisker Tomczyk100% of capital and votes, since 30 Sep 2011
Gert Fisker Tomczyksince 30 Sep 2011
100% of capital and votessince 30 Sep 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4383808350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for GFTadvice ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4368236950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Nov 2022 to 25 Feb 2026
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 6,810 | 0 | 21 | 119 | -234 |
| Operating profit | +6,786 | -7 | -21 | -236 | -578 |
| Result for the year | +7,017 | -753 | +643 | +1,045 | +431 |
| Equity | 30,181 | 23,428 | 17,670 | 18,715 | 19,146 |
| Total assets | 33,514 | 23,451 | 17,739 | 19,110 | 19,266 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 22.7% | -100% | n.m.note 1 | -48.3% | -295.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,106note 3 | -21,547note 3 | -9,871note 3 | -8,587note 3 | -5,279note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 19.7%note 3 | 0%note 4 | -0.4%note 3 | -2.1%note 3 | -3.8%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 9 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 29 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 18 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 20 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 14 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017147117Holmegårdsvej 15, 2920 Charlottenlund