CVR 32075665Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København ØFounded 9 Mar 2009
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about VOICELINK HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-27.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
14.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Mount Tam AG90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Nov 2019
VOICELINK HOLDING ApSCVR 32075665, 5% to under 10% of capital and votes, since 19 Sep 2019
Lars Jensensince 9 Mar 2009
CVR 320756655% to under 10% of capital and votessince 19 Sep 2019
90% to under 100% of capital and votessince 15 Nov 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
90% to under 100% of capital and votesnotified 15 Nov 20199 Mar 2009 to 15 Nov 2019
CVR 3922854810% to under 15% of capital and votesclass Anotified 19 Sep 201920 Jul 2018 to 19 Sep 2019
7 Danish companies, which own 6 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 46706099100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 43031899100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 43033166100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46705874100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46844440100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4457350450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 2865735850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 40557679100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 40548807100% of capital and votes
CVR 4055267733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4316503850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4322871433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 430336035% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for VOICELINK HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 43033603100% of capital and votes4 Feb 2022 to 29 Apr 2022
CVR 39232626100% of capital and votes9 Jan 2018 to 18 Aug 2020
CVR 396318735% to under 10% of capital and votes20 Jul 2018 to 28 Feb 2019
CVR 3207673450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes17 Apr 2012 to 15 Oct 2017
CVR 3228923150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Dec 2011 to 16 Jun 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
9 Mar 2009 to 7 Nov 2026.
28 Apr 2022 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -43 | -100 | -64 | -45 | -28 |
| Result for the year | +2,722 | +4,689 | -81 | -92 | +2,819 |
| Equity | 13,433 | 13,422 | 11,841 | 11,749 | 14,569 |
| Total assets | 13,645 | 15,644 | 15,185 | 16,800 | 21,680 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 1 | -25note 1 | -85note 1 | -27note 1 | -2note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.6%note 3 | -0.4%note 3 | -0.3%note 3 | -0.2%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 210note 1 | 2,197note 1 | 3,219note 1 | 4,993note 1 | 7,015note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 11 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 21 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 9 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 May 2022
VOICELINK HOLDING ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 30 Dec 2026.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Klaus Kørner Andersen, den 01.09.2026, Lars Jensen, (formand), den 01.09.2026, Steffen Vogel, den 01.09.2026.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Kenneth Michael Grunow, (adm. dir), den 01.09.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Lars Jensen, (adm. dir), den 01.09.2026.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.04.2022
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Klaus Kørner Andersen, den 28.04.2022, Lars Jensen, (formand), den 28.04.2022, Steffen Vogel, den 28.04.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lars Jensen, (adm. dir), den 28.04.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Kenneth Michael Grunow, (adm. dir), den 28.04.2022.
Ny adresse: c/o Scale Capital ApS, Amerika Plads 26A, st., 2100 København Ø
Ny kommune: København
Vedtægter ændret: 02.10.2019
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 39228548 MT TAM Holding ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.09.2019
Nyt binavn: MT TAM Holding ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 19.09.2019.
kr. 5.000,00, indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 11.940,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 130.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 09.05.2018
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren..
Revision:
Fratrådte:
LOU REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 09.05.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 35257691 BAKER TILLY DENMARK GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Poul Bundgaards Vej 1, 1. sal, 2500 Valby, den 09.05.2018.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er investering i virksomheder inden for IT, handel og produktion, herunder som holdingselskab for denne type virksomheder.
Vedtægter ændret: 20.12.2017
Ny adresse: c/o Scale Capital ApS, Diplomvej 381, 2800 Kgs. Lyngby
Ny kommune: Lyngby-Taarbæk
Ny adresse:
c/o Voicelink ApS, Diplomvej 381, 2800 Kongens Lyngby.
Ny kommune:
Lyngby-Taarbæk.
Ny adresse:
Carolinevej 2A, 1. th., 2900 Hellerup.
Vedtægter ændret:
31.05.2010.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.01 - 31.12.
Første regnskabsår:
09.03.2009 - 31.12.2009.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 19.06.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31579309 LOU REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Toldbodgade 11, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 19.06.2009.
Stiftelsesdato:
09.03.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
09.03.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A kr. 62.500,00, B kr. 62.500,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Lars Jensen, den 09.03.2009.
Direktion:
Lars Jensen (adm. dir), den 09.03.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af direktør, Lars Jensen.
Revision:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 09.03.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
09.03.2009 - 31.03.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.04 - 31.03.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015135766Amerika Plads 26, 2100 København Ø