CVR 31603226Private limited company (ApS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)KøgeFounded 7 Jul 2008
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AVIATOR ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-43.5K
DKK, annual report 2022
Result
+197.8K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
2.5M
DKK, annual report 2022
Kongebrogård Holding ApSCVR 43075462, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 8 May 2023
Lasse Storm Holding ApSCVR 43075454, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 8 May 2023
Lasse Stormuntil 8 May 2023
Simon Zenteno Willumsenuntil 8 May 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Jul 2008 to 13 Jan 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 13 Jan 20227 Jul 2008 to 13 Jan 2022
CVR 4307546250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Jan 2022 to 8 May 2023
CVR 4307545450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Jan 2022 to 8 May 2023
AVIATOR ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for AVIATOR ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3931785050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Feb 2018 to 8 May 2023
CVR 3931445250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes6 Feb 2018 to 8 May 2023
CVR 4166227150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Sep 2020 to 14 Sep 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
7 Jul 2008 to 5 Nov 2026.
Apr 2023, monthly: 2 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Apr 2018 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011 to 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Apr 2023.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Apr 2023, published 23 Jun 2023. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -377 | -167 | -37 | -18 | -43 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -1,629 | -1,967 | -1,892 |
| Result for the year | +571 | +1,149 | -71 | +605 | +198 |
| Equity | 658 | 1,807 | 1,736 | 2,341 | 2,538 |
| Total assets | 2,395 | 4,473 | 4,997 | 5,898 | 6,718 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 0% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | -1note 5 | -49note 5 | -88note 5 | -56 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | -10.6%note 6 | -72.8%note 7 | -77.9%note 7 | -62.3%note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 4 | 2,343note 5 | 2,586note 5 | 2,447note 5 | 3,119 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 25 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 8 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 29 May 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 5 Jul 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
18 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er den 08.05.2023 opløst ved fusion, til ny virksomhed CVR-nummer 44044838 Simple Agency Group Holding ApS.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Hartzberg+, statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab, den 06.07.2022, Sønderup I/S, statsautoriserede revisorer, den 06.07.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Øster Allé 42, 2100 København Ø, den 06.07.2022.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 40535349 Hartzberg+, statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab, Øster Allé 56, 1., 2100 København Ø, den 01.10.2020.
Ny adresse: Stensbjergvej 7, st. tv, 4600 Køge
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Hartzberg+, den 06.05.2019.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 31824559 Sønderup I/S, statsautoriserede revisorer, Korskildelund 4, 1., 2670 Greve, den 06.05.2019.
Ny adresse: Galoche Alle 14, 4600 Køge
Ny kommune: Køge
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 31.05.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 17250981 Hartzberg+, c/o Thorvald Rein, Øster Allé 56, 1., 2100 København Ø, den 31.05.2016.
Vedtægter ændret: 06.10.2016
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening..
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, den 01.07.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 34589992 ADDERE REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Galoche Alle 6, 4600 Køge, den 01.07.2012.
Ny adresse:
Naverland 2, 12., 2600 Glostrup.
Ny kommune:
Albertslund.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 26642523 MARTINSEN, KØBENHAVN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 05.11.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Vordingborgvej 35, 4600 Køge, den 05.11.2010.
Vedtægter ændret:
03.02.2010.
Vedtægter ændret:
25.11.2009.
Ny adresse:
Herlev Hovedgade 205, 2730 Herlev.
Ny kommune:
Herlev.
Direktion:
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Lasse Storm, den 25.11.2009, Christian Vinkel, den 25.11.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af tre direktører i forening.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.08.2009.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.08.2009.
Nyt navn:
AVIATOR ApS.
Ny adresse:
Gothersgade 21, 2., 1123 København K.
Ny kommune:
København.
Stiftelsesdato:
07.07.2008.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
07.07.2008.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Simon Willumsen, den 07.07.2008.
Direktion:
Simon Willumsen, den 07.07.2008.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 26642523 JUUL & PARTNERE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Øster Allé 42, 2100 København Ø, den 07.07.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
07.07.2008 - 31.12.2009.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014573387Stensbjergvej 7, 4600 Køge